Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano    
  Nokere-Koerse   

 Server time: 23 Jun 2018 01:06:54 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Dwars Door Drenthe 2018
Netherlands  /  11 March

(191.0 Km)
Winner: SISR Frantisek


Race Winners

2018 SISR Frantisek

2017 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

2016 ASSELMAN Jesper

2015 BELLETTI Manuel

2014 PONZI Simone

2012 BOS Theo

2010 ROSSI Enrico




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. SISR Frantisek CCC 04:36:28
2. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:00:00
3. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:00
4. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:00
5. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:00
6. OTTEMA Rick ALE 00:00:00
7. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:00
8. VAN RHEE Joey MCT 00:00:03
9. LE BON Johan VCC 00:00:03
10. BOVENHUIS Jasper VLA 00:00:03
11. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:19
12. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:19
13. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:19
14. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:19
15. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:19
16. LOOIJ André MCT 00:00:19
17. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:19
18. NOMMELA Aksel BRT 00:00:19
19. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:00:19
20. LECROQ Jérémy VCC 00:00:19
21. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:19
22. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:19
23. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:19
24. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:19
25. KLEIMAN Wim MCT 00:00:19
26. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:19
27. BUGTER Luuc DCR 00:00:19
28. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:00:19
29. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:19
30. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:19
31. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:19
32. SCHULTING Peter MCT 00:00:19
33. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:00:19
34. LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James BCC 00:00:19
35. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:00:19
36. TIMMERMANS Justin DCR 00:00:19
37. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:19
38. BANASZEK Alan CCC 00:00:19
39. FENN Andrew ABS 00:00:19
40. DUVIGNEAU Beau VLA 00:00:19
41. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:00:19
42. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:00:19
43. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:00:19
44. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:00:19
45. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:00:19
46. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:00:19
47. KOOIJMAN Jaap VLA 00:00:19
48. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:19
49. EENKHOORN Pascal NNED 00:00:19
50. STEELS Stijn VWC 00:00:19
51. SLIK Ivar MCT 00:00:19
52. KONGSTAD Tobias Mørch RIW 00:00:19
53. BOUWMAN Koen NNED 00:00:19
54. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:00:19
55. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:00:19
56. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:19
57. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:19
58. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:00:35
59. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:00:36
60. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:00:36
61. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:41
62. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:00:49
63. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:49
64. BLYTHE Adam ABS 00:00:49
65. JANSSEN Adriaan DCR 00:01:23
66. VAN DER HORST Dennis MET 00:01:23
67. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:01:42
68. BOL Jetse NNED 00:02:20
69. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:02:46
70. GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 00:02:46
71. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:07:22
72. TULNER Rens DCR 00:07:22
73. LEYSEN Senne VWC 00:07:22
74. VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin VLA 00:07:24
75. SCHOUTEN Jasper ALE 00:07:24
76. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:07:24
77. DESALE Nahom BRT 00:07:24
78. OOSTRA Folkert ALE 00:07:24
79. STEDMAN Max BCC 00:07:24
80. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:07:24
81. DE LAAT Jasper MET 00:07:24
82. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:07:24
83. HOOGHIEMSTER René ALE 00:07:24
84. MALECKI Kamil CCC 00:07:24
85. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:07:24
86. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:07:24
87. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 00:07:24
88. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:07:24
89. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:07:24
90. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:07:28
91. DEKKER David MET 00:07:28
92. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 00:07:31
93. GARDIAS Dexter BCC 00:07:31
94. EISING Tijmen MET 00:07:31
95. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:07:31
96. VAN DER BURG Joost VLA 00:07:34
97. MCCABE Travis UHC 00:07:35
98. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:07:35
99. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:07:35
100. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:07:35
101. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 00:07:43
102. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:07:43









--- advertisement ---