Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tro-Bro Léon    
  La Flèche Wallonne   

 Server time: 11 Dec 2018 17:56:22 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Amstel Gold Race 2018
Netherlands  /  15 April

Edition: 53 (261.0 Km)
Winner: VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael



Race Winners

2018 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2015 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 KREUZIGER Roman

2012 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 IVANOV Serguei

2008 CUNEGO Damiano

2007 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2006 SCHLECK Frank

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 DEKKER Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 RIIS Bjarne

1996 ZANINI Stefano

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1993 JAERMANN Rolf

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 MAASSEN Frans

1990 VAN DER POEL Adri

1989 VAN LANCKER Eric

1988 NIJDAM Jelle

1987 ZOETEMELK Joop

1986 ROOKS Steven

1985 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1984 HANEGRAAF Jacques

1983 ANDERSON Phil

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 RAAS Jan

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 PLANCKAERT Walter

1971 VERBEECK Frans

1970 PINTENS Georges

1969 REYBROUCK Guido

1968 STEEVENS Harry

1967 DEN HARTOG Arie

1966 STABLINSKI Jean








Maastricht - Valkenburg
15 April / 261.00 kilometer
Start time:10:30h
Stagewinner: VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Winning time:06:40:07

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 06:40:07
2. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:00
3. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:02
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:19
5. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:19
6. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:19
7. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:19
8. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:23
9. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:00:30
10. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:36
11. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:53
12. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:53
13. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:53
14. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:53
15. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:53
16. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:53
17. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:53
18. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:53
19. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:53
20. WOODS Michael EFD 00:00:53







--- advertisement ---