Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Trofeo Laigueglia   

 Server time: 20 May 2019 21:24:24 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Clasica de Almeria 2019
Spain  /  17 February

Edition: 34 (192.5 Km)
Winner: ACKERMANN Pascal



Race Winners

2019 ACKERMANN Pascal

2018 EWAN Caleb

2017 CORT NIELSEN Magnus

2016 HOWARD Leigh

2015 CAVENDISH Mark

2014 BENNETT Sam

2013 RENSHAW Mark

2012 MATTHEWS Michael

2011 PELUCCHI Matteo

2010 BOS Theo

2009 HENDERSON Gregory

2008 HAEDO Juan José

2007 MURAGLIA Giuseppe

2006 PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco

2005 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan

2004 PINEAU Jérôme

2003 PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano André

2002 STRAZZER Massimo

2001 BRAIKIA Tayeb

2000 GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac

1999 SVORADA Jan

1998 TRAVERSONI Mario

1997 STRAZZER Massimo

1996 NELISSEN Wilfried

1995 HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre

1994 CAPIOT Johan

1993 EKIMOV Viatcheslav

1992 WELTZ Johnny




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:27:58
2. KITTEL Marcel TKA 04:27:58
3. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:27:58
4. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 04:27:58
5. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:27:58
6. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 04:27:58
7. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 04:27:58
8. BOOM Lars ROC 04:27:58
9. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 04:27:58
10. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 04:27:58
11. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 04:27:58
12. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 04:27:58
13. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 04:27:58
14. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:27:58
15. MATHIS Marco COF 04:27:58
16. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 04:27:58
17. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 04:27:58
18. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 04:27:58
19. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 04:27:58
20. CATALDO Dario AST 04:28:05
21. HALLER Marco TKA 04:28:09
22. BODNAR Maciej BOH 04:28:12
23. SMITH Dion MTS 04:28:16
24. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:28:33
25. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04:28:44
26. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:28:44
27. BAUER Jack MTS 04:28:46
28. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 04:28:59
29. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 04:28:59
30. SPILAK Simon TKA 04:29:24
31. BOL Jetse BBH 04:36:40
32. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04:30:32
33. BARTHE Cyril EUS 04:30:50
34. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 04:30:50
35. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 04:30:50
36. KOCH Jonas CPT 04:30:50
37. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:30:50
38. WARLOP Jordi SVB 04:30:50
39. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 04:30:50
40. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 04:30:50
41. OURSELIN Paul TDE 04:30:50
42. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 04:30:50
43. POLITT Nils TKA 04:30:50
44. DOWSETT Alex TKA 04:30:50
45. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 04:32:01
46. SCOTSON Callum MTS 04:36:03








--- advertisement ---