Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde    
  Paris - Roubaix   

 Server time: 22 Oct 2020 03:28:31 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
29-02 Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad (1.UWT) BEL

01-03 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (1.Pro) BEL

03-03 Le Samyn (1.1) BEL

18-03 Nokere-Koerse (1.Pro) BEL

19-03 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (1.Pro) FRA

27-03 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

28-03 Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) FRA

18-04 Tour du Finistère (1.1) FRA

19-04 Tro-Bro Léon (1.Pro) FRA

01-08 Monte Paschi Strade Bianche (1.UWT) ITA

08-08 Milano - Sanremo (1.UWT) ITA

05-09 GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano (1.Pro) ITA

22-09 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (1.1) FRA

30-09 La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) BEL

04-10 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (1.UWT) BEL

07-10 Brabantse Pijl (1.Pro) BEL

10-10 Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) NED

11-10 Gent-Wevelgem (1.UWT) BEL

14-10 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (1.Pro) BEL

18-10 Ronde van Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

21-10 Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde (1.UWT) BEL

25-10 Paris - Roubaix (1.UWT) FRA

04-12 GP Miguel Indurain (1.Pro) ESP

04-12 Hel van het Mergelland (1.1) NED

20-12 Handzame Classic (1.Pro) BEL

31-12 Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL
Support CyclingFever?
Are you enjoying your stay and the use of this website?
You can help us!
 
Paris-Roubaix
Compiègne - Roubaix
25 October / 259.00 kilometer
Start time:09:40h
Finish time:15:40h

Description | Preview
Stage Competition
Results Ride 3
1 Martin Dj 1050
2 Laurentiu 46 1035
3 Finisterra 1007
3 Boz 1007
3 Hadabash Albert 1007
6 Amice 973
6 Filip Vuye 973
6 Robin 🎯 973
6 Foppe Le Cock 973
10 Lucavri 963
Standings after ride 3
1 Hadabash Albert 2857
2 Mon Dragon 2825
3 Foppe Le Cock 2762
4 Paulus De Fietskabouter 2703
5 Jeminem 2598
6 Bogdan George Aldea 2568
7 Bergie 2544
8 Martin Dj 2533
9 John Harthoorn 2512
10 Campoverde 2502
AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
Brugge - De Panne
21 October / 212.50 kilometer
Start time:11:45h
Finish time:16:45h
Stagewinner: LAMPAERT Yves
Winning time:03:57:12

Description | Preview | Result
Stage results
1. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 03:57:12
2. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:00:21
3. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:22
4. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:22
5. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:00:22
6. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:00:22
7. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:22
8. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:22
9. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:22
10. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:28

GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano

Edition: 43 - 2020
Larciano - Larciano
Stagenumber: 5
  • The stage will start at: 00:00
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       00:00 CET
  • Handzame Classic

    Edition: 10 - 2020
    Bredene - Koksijde
    Stagenumber: 8
  • The stage will start at: 12:35
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:35 CET
  • GP Miguel Indurain

    Edition: 22 - 2020
    -
    Stagenumber: 15
  • The stage will start at: 00:00
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       00:00 CET
  •  
    Login
    No account yet? Sign up for FREE
    Email:
    Password:
    Members now Online: 4