Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Milano - Sanremo    
  Gent-Wevelgem   

 Server time: 26 Sep 2018 17:27:42 CET
Page d'accueil   |   Jeux  |   Calendrier   |   Connectez-vous / S'inscrire  
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen 2018
Belgium  /  23 Mars

Edition: 61 (206.1 Km)
Winner: TERPSTRA Niki



Race Winners

2018 TERPSTRA Niki

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2015 THOMAS Geraint

2014 SAGAN Peter

2013 CANCELLARA Fabian

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 CANCELLARA Fabian

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian

2009 POZZATO Filippo

2008 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 BOONEN Tom

2005 BOONEN Tom

2004 BOONEN Tom

2003 DE JONGH Steven

2002 PIERI Dario

2001 TCHMIL Andrei

2000 IVANOV Serguei

1999 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1996 BOMANS Carlo

1995 LEYSEN Bart

1994 TCHMIL Andrei

1993 CIPOLLINI Mario

1992 MUSEEUW Johan

1991 LUDWIG Olaf

1990 LILHOLT Soren

1989 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1988 BONTEMPI Guido

1987 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1986 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 OOSTERBOSCH Bert

1983 TACKAERT William

1982 BOGAERT Jan

1981 RAAS Jan

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 MAERTENS Freddy

1977 THURAU Dietrich

1976 PLANCKAERT Walter

1975 VERBEECK Frans

1974 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1973 IN'T VEN Willy

1972 HUTSEBAUT Hubert

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1969 VAN LOOY Rik

1968 DE BOEVER Jacques

1967 BOCKLANT Willy

1966 VAN LOOY Rik

1965 VAN LOOY Rik

1964 VAN LOOY Rik

1963 FORE Noël

1962 MESSELIS André

1961 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1960 DOOM Daniel

1959 KERCKHOVE Norbert

1958 DESMET Armand




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. TERPSTRA Niki QST 05:03:34
2. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:20
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:20
4. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:20
5. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:20
6. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:20
7. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:20
8. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:20
9. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:20
10. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:20
11. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:20
12. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:00:27
13. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:02:52
14. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:02:52
15. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:02:52
16. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:02:57
17. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:03:00
18. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:03:19
19. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:03:19
20. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:03:19
21. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:03:19
22. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:03:19
23. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:03:19
24. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:03:19
25. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:03:19
26. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:03:23
27. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:03:27
28. JULES Justin WVA 00:07:03
29. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:07:03
30. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:07:03
31. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:07:03
32. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:07:03
33. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:07:03
34. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:07:03
35. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:08:09
36. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:08:09
37. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:08:09
38. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:08:09
39. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:08:09
40. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:08:09
41. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:08:09
42. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:08:09
43. DOULL Owain SKY 00:08:09
44. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:08:09
45. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:08:09
46. DUYN Huub VWC 00:08:09
47. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:08:09
48. BAUER Jack MTS 00:08:09
49. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:08:09
50. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:11:15
51. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:11:15
52. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:11:15
53. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:14:05
54. POLITT Nils TKA 00:14:05
55. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:14:05
56. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:14:05
57. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:14:05
58. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:14:05
59. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:14:05
60. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:14:05
61. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:14:05
62. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:14:05
63. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:14:05
64. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:14:05
65. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:14:05
66. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:14:05
67. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:14:05
68. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 00:14:05
69. MÜLLER Patrick VCC 00:14:05
70. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:14:05
71. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:14:05
72. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:14:05
73. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:14:05
74. SMITH Dion WGG 00:14:05
75. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:14:05
76. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:14:05
77. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:14:05
78. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:14:05
79. HOULE Hugo AST 00:14:05
80. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:14:05
81. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:14:05
82. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:14:05
83. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:14:05
84. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:14:05
85. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:14:05
86. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:14:05
87. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:14:05
88. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:14:05
89. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:14:05
90. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:14:05
91. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:14:05
92. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:14:05
93. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:14:10
94. MODOLO Sacha EFD 00:14:10
95. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:14:10









--- publicité ---