Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Nokere-Koerse    
  Milano - Sanremo   

 Server time: 17 Oct 2018 18:38:53 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Handzame Classic 2018
Belgium  /  16 March

Edition: 8 (200.0 Km)
Winner: HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José



Race Winners

2018 HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José

2017 HALVORSEN Kristoffer

2016 BASKA Erik

2015 MEERSMAN Gianni

2014 MEZGEC Luka

2013 DEHAES Kenny

2012 CHICCHI Francesco

2011 SCHETS Steve




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 04:34:35
2. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:00:00
3. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
4. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:00:00
5. BLYTHE Adam ABS 00:00:00
6. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:00
7. OLIVEIRA Rui HBA 00:00:00
8. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 00:00:00
9. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:00:00
10. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:00
11. JANS Roy CIB 00:00:00
12. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
13. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:00
14. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:00
15. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:00:00
16. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:00:00
17. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:00:00
18. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:00:00
19. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:00
20. FENN Andrew ABS 00:00:00
21. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:00
22. MCCABE Travis UHC 00:00:00
23. SMITH Dion WGG 00:00:00
24. SCOTSON Miles BMC 00:00:00
25. ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 00:00:00
26. MÄRKL Niklas DSU 00:00:00
27. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:00
28. STOSZ Patryk CCC 00:00:00
29. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:00:00
30. MOBACH Jarno DSU 00:00:00
31. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:00
32. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:00:00
33. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:00
34. OLIVEIRA Ivo HBA 00:00:00
35. REYNAERTS Wim CIB 00:00:00
36. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 00:00:00
37. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 00:00:00
38. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:00
39. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:00
40. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:00:00
41. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:00
42. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
43. HOELGAARD Markus TJI 00:00:00
44. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TJI 00:00:00
45. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:00:00
46. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:00
47. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:00
48. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:00:00
49. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:00:00
50. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:00:06
51. KANTER Max DSU 00:00:06
52. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:00:06
53. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:06
54. TORRES Sergio TIS 00:00:06
55. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:00:06
56. ALMEIDA Joăo HBA 00:00:06
57. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:00:06
58. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:06
59. BRAMMEIER Matthew ABS 00:00:06
60. JONES Brenton DMP 00:00:06
61. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:00:10
62. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:10
63. REZA Kévin VCC 00:00:10
64. SKJERPING Kristoffer TJI 00:00:12
65. REYNAERTS Jan CIB 00:00:12
66. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:12
67. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:00:12
68. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:00:12
69. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:00:12
70. LEIGH Andrew TIS 00:00:12
71. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:00:12
72. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:12
73. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:00:12
74. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 00:00:12
75. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:00:12
76. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:00:12
77. SALMON Martin DSU 00:00:12
78. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:00:12
79. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:00:12
80. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:00:12
81. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:12
82. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:12
83. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:00:12
84. EATON Daniel UHC 00:00:12
85. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:12
86. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:17
87. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:00:17
88. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:17
89. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:17
90. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:00:17
91. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:21
92. CORNU Jérémy TDE 00:00:21
93. MARCOTTE Eric UHC 00:00:23
94. MATHIS Marco TKA 00:00:27
95. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 00:00:27
96. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:00:29
97. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:29
98. FORFANG Ole TJI 00:00:29
99. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:00:31
100. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:00:35
101. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:00:35
102. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:41
103. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:00:41
104. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:41
105. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:00:41
106. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:00:49
107. DAHL Herman TJI 00:00:49
108. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:00:50
109. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:00:52
110. GALL Felix DSU 00:00:52
111. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:00:58
112. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:00:58
113. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:01:07
114. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:01:07
115. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:01:10
116. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:01:45
117. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:01:45
118. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:01:48
119. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:01:54
120. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 00:02:08
121. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:02:32
122. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:02:32
123. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:03:51
124. BOUCHER David TIS 00:03:51
125. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:03:51
126. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:03:51
127. KONING Peter ABS 00:03:51
128. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:05:49
129. BERNAS Pawel CCC 00:05:49
130. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:07:00
131. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:07:00









--- advertisement ---