Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Brabantse Pijl    
  Tro-Bro LÚon   

 Server time: 21 Oct 2019 15:36:55 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Amstel Gold Race 2019
Netherlands  /  21 April

Edition: 54 (265.7 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu



Race Winners

2019 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2015 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 KREUZIGER Roman

2012 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 IVANOV Serguei

2008 CUNEGO Damiano

2007 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2006 SCHLECK Frank

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 DEKKER Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 RIIS Bjarne

1996 ZANINI Stefano

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1993 JAERMANN Rolf

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 MAASSEN Frans

1990 VAN DER POEL Adri

1989 VAN LANCKER Eric

1988 NIJDAM Jelle

1987 ZOETEMELK Joop

1986 ROOKS Steven

1985 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1984 HANEGRAAF Jacques

1983 ANDERSON Phil

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 RAAS Jan

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 PLANCKAERT Walter

1971 VERBEECK Frans

1970 PINTENS Georges

1969 REYBROUCK Guido

1968 STEEVENS Harry

1967 DEN HARTOG Arie

1966 STABLINSKI Jean




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 06:28:18
2. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
3. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:00
4. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
5. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:00
6. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:00:00
7. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:00
8. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
9. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:00
10. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
11. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:02
12. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:02
13. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:46
14. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:46
15. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:54
16. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:54
17. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:54
18. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:00:54
19. SMITH Dion MTS 00:00:54
20. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:54
21. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:54
22. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:54
23. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:54
24. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:00:54
25. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 00:00:54
26. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:54
27. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:54
28. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:54
29. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:00:54
30. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:54
31. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:54
32. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:54
33. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:01:05
34. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:04:02
35. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:04:19
36. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:04:19
37. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:04:19
38. BOLE Grega TBM 00:04:19
39. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:04:19
40. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 00:04:19
41. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:04:19
42. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:04:19
43. DUYN Huub ROC 00:04:19
44. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:04:19
45. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:04:19
46. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:04:19
47. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:04:19
48. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:04:19
49. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 00:04:19
50. M▄LLER Patrick VCB 00:04:19
51. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:04:19
52. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:04:19
53. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:04:19
54. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:04:19
55. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:04:19
56. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:04:19
57. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:04:19
58. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:04:19
59. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:04:19
60. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:04:19
61. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:04:19
62. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:04:19
63. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:04:19
64. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:04:19
65. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:04:19
66. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:04:19
67. ROSA Diego INS 00:04:19
68. WOODS Michael EF1 00:04:19
69. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:04:19
70. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:04:19
71. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:07:53
72. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:07:53
73. OWEN Logan EF1 00:07:53
74. HOWES Alex EF1 00:07:53
75. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:07:53
76. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:07:53
77. DE TIER Floris TJV 00:07:53
78. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 00:07:53
79. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:07:53
80. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:07:53
81. GOGL Michael TFS 00:07:53
82. GOLAS Michal INS 00:07:53
83. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:07:53
84. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:07:53
85. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:07:53
86. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:07:53
87. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:07:53
88. WEENING Pieter ROC 00:07:53
89. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:07:56
90. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:09:12
91. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:09:12
92. HONOR╔ Mikkel DQT 00:10:59
93. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:11:17
94. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:11:17
95. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:11:17
96. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:11:17
97. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:11:17
98. JENSEN August ICA 00:11:17
99. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:11:17
100. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:11:17
101. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:11:17
102. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:11:17
103. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:11:17
104. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:11:17
105. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:13:09
106. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:13:39
107. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:15:41
108. POELS Wouter INS 00:15:41
109. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:15:41
110. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:15:41
111. BARBIN Enrico BRD 00:15:41
112. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:18:22








--- advertisement ---