Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Nokere-Koerse    
  Milano - Sanremo   

 Server time: 23 Apr 2019 09:58:09 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Handzame Classic 2019
Belgium  /  22 March

Edition: 9 (199.5 Km)
Winner: ACKERMANN Pascal



Race Winners

2019 ACKERMANN Pascal

2018 HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José

2017 HALVORSEN Kristoffer

2016 BASKA Erik

2015 MEERSMAN Gianni

2014 MEZGEC Luka

2013 DEHAES Kenny

2012 CHICCHI Francesco

2011 SCHETS Steve




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:35:47
2. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:00:00
3. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:00:00
4. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:00:00
5. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
6. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
7. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
8. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:00
9. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
10. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:00:00
11. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:00
12. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:00:00
13. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:00
14. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:00
15. BENFATTO Marco ANS 00:00:00
16. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:00:00
17. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:00:00
18. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG 00:00:00
19. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
20. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:00
21. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:00:00
22. FRAME Alex TFS 00:00:00
23. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
24. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:00:00
25. RICE Michael HBA 00:00:00
26. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:00
27. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:00:00
28. VERMEERSCH Gianni COC 00:00:00
29. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:00:00
30. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:00
31. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 00:00:00
32. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:00
33. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:00:00
34. VAN TRIJP Maarten COC 00:00:00
35. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:00:00
36. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
37. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
38. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:00:00
39. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:00:09
40. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:12
41. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 00:00:00
42. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:12
43. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:14
44. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:00:14
45. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:00:14
46. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 00:00:14
47. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:00:14
48. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 00:00:14
49. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:00:00
50. MINALI Riccardo ICA 00:00:17
51. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:00
52. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:28
53. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:00:28
54. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:00:00
55. EGHOLM Jacob HBA 00:00:00
56. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:33
57. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:00:33
58. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:33
59. TANFIELD Harry TKA 00:00:33
60. DE WULF Stan LTS 00:00:33
61. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:00:33
62. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:00:33
63. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:00:33
64. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:00:33
65. JANS Roy COC 00:00:33
66. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:33
67. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:00:33
68. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:33
69. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:00:33
70. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 00:00:33
71. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:33
72. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:33
73. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:00:33
74. ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 00:00:33
75. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:00:33
76. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:33
77. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:33
78. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 00:00:33
79. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:00:37
80. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:45
81. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:45
82. CARVALHO André HBA 00:00:49
83. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:00:49
84. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00:49
85. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 00:00:49
86. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:01:00
87. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:01:00
88. KNEES Christian SKY 00:01:09
89. WALSLEBEN Philipp COC 00:01:09
90. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:01:09
91. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:01:09
92. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:01:09
93. BOOM Lars ROC 00:01:09
94. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:01:09
95. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:01:09
96. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:01:09
97. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:01:09
98. MORICE Julien VCB 00:01:09
99. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:09
100. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:01:09
101. NORSGAARD JŘRGENSEN Mathias RIW 00:01:09
102. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:01:09
103. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:01:09
104. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:01:09
105. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:01:09
106. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 00:01:09
107. MAES Alexander CIB 00:01:09
108. GČNE Yohann TDE 00:01:09
109. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:01:09
110. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:01:09
111. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:09
112. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:01:09
113. CERNY Josef CPT 00:01:09
114. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 00:01:21
115. DEBRUYNE Glenn CIB 00:01:35
116. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:01:51
117. BLYTHE Adam LTS 00:02:11
118. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:02:30
119. SMIT Willie TKA 00:02:30
120. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 00:02:30
121. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:02:33
122. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 00:02:43
123. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:03:54
124. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:03:54
125. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:03:54
126. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:04:36
127. CAM Maxime VCB 00:04:36
128. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:04:36
129. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH 00:04:36
130. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:04:36
131. GIBSON Matthew BBH 00:04:36
132. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:04:36
133. MOTTIER Justin VCB 00:04:36
134. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:04:36
135. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:04:36
136. CHETOUT Loďc COF 00:04:36
137. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:04:36








--- advertisement ---