Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 26 Sep 2021 11:32:49 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Tro-Bro Léon 2021
France  /  16 May

(207.8 Km)
Winner: SWIFT Connor



Race Winners

2021 SWIFT Connor

2019 VENDRAME Andrea

2018 LAPORTE Christophe

2017 GAUDIN Damien

2016 MORTENSEN Martin

2015 GENIEZ Alexandre

2014 PETIT Adrien

2013 MOUREY Francis

2012 ROTH Ryan

2011 JEROME Vincent

2010 ROY Jérémy

2009 HADDOU Saïd

2008 GUESDON Frédéric

2007 HADDOU Saïd

2006 RENSHAW Mark

2005 VALENTIN Tristan

2004 DUMOULIN Samuel

2003 DUMOULIN Samuel

2002 COOKE Baden

2001 DURAND Jacky

2000 PLANCKAERT Jo

1999 THILLOY Jean-Michel

1998 DELALANDE Frédéric

1997 DELALANDE Frédéric

1996 BRICAUD Thierry

1995 COUALAN Camille

1994 PETILLEAU Stéphane

1993 ROUXEL Jean-Philippe

1992 KIRSIPUU Jaan

1991 MILLOUX William

1990 HIBOU Marc

1989 DALIBARD Philippe

1988 DALIBARD Philippe

1987 LE BON Dominique

1986 DALIBARD Philippe

1985 CHEMIN Bruno

1984 CHEMIN Bruno




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. SWIFT Connor ARK 05:18:38
2. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
3. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:00
4. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
5. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
6. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:26
7. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:26
8. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:26
9. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:26
10. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:26
11. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:26
12. LEVEAU Jérémy XRL 00:00:26
13. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:00:26
14. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:26
15. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:26
16. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:00:26
17. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:00:26
18. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:26
19. EL FARES Julien EFN 00:00:26
20. BOUTS Jordy BRT 00:00:26
21. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:26
22. DE WITTE Mathias XRL 00:00:26
23. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:00:26
24. RAUGEL Antoine GFC 00:00:26
25. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:00:26
26. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:26
27. BACKAERT Frederik BBK 00:00:26
28. HESTERS Jules BRT 00:00:26
29. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:35
30. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:42
31. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:00:45
32. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:01:45
33. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:01:45
34. URRUTY Maxime XRL 00:01:45
35. DE PLUS Jasper IWG 00:01:45
36. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:01:45
37. GENIEZ Alexandre TDE 00:01:47
38. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:01:47
39. DAVY Clement GFC 00:01:49
40. DOCKER Mitchell EFN 00:01:49
41. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:01:49
42. FINETTO Mauro DKO 00:02:04
43. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:02:04
44. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 00:02:11
45. TRARIEUX Julien DKO 00:02:11
46. MEISEN Marcel AFC 00:02:19
47. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:02:27
48. MORICE Julien BBK 00:02:38
49. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:03:05
50. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 00:03:43
51. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:03:45
52. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:04:33
53. SUTER Joel BWB 00:04:33
54. OWEN Logan EFN 00:04:33
55. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:04:44
56. BOHLI Tom COF 00:04:44
57. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 00:05:16
58. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:05:48
59. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:05:54
60. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:06:48
61. KING Benjamin RLY 00:06:48
62. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:06:48
63. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 00:06:48
64. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:06:48
65. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:08:40
66. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:08:40
67. BOL Jetse BBH 00:08:40
68. DE KLEIJN Arvid RLY 00:08:40
69. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:08:40
70. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:08:40
71. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:08:40
72. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:08:40
73. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 00:08:40
74. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:08:40
75. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:09:48
76. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:09:48
77. DE WINTER Ludwig IWG 00:09:49
78. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 00:09:49
79. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:09:49
80. DE VREESE Laurens AFC 00:09:52
81. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BBK 00:09:52
82. KOWALSKI Dylan XRL 00:09:52
83. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:09:58
84. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:14:29
85. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 00:14:58
86. NOVIKOV Savva EKP 00:14:58
87. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 00:15:56






--- advertisement ---