Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 08 Aug 2022 00:25:36 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Tro-Bro Léon 2022
France  /  15 May

Edition: 38 (207.8 Km)
Winner: HOFSTETTER Hugo



Race Winners

2022 HOFSTETTER Hugo

2021 SWIFT Connor

2019 VENDRAME Andrea

2018 LAPORTE Christophe

2017 GAUDIN Damien

2016 MORTENSEN Martin

2015 GENIEZ Alexandre

2014 PETIT Adrien

2013 MOUREY Francis

2012 ROTH Ryan

2011 JEROME Vincent

2010 ROY Jérémy

2009 HADDOU Saïd

2008 GUESDON Frédéric

2007 HADDOU Saïd

2006 RENSHAW Mark

2005 VALENTIN Tristan

2004 DUMOULIN Samuel

2003 DUMOULIN Samuel

2002 COOKE Baden

2001 DURAND Jacky

2000 PLANCKAERT Jo

1999 THILLOY Jean-Michel

1998 DELALANDE Frédéric

1997 DELALANDE Frédéric

1996 BRICAUD Thierry

1995 COUALAN Camille

1994 PETILLEAU Stéphane

1993 ROUXEL Jean-Philippe

1992 KIRSIPUU Jaan

1991 MILLOUX William

1990 HIBOU Marc

1989 DALIBARD Philippe

1988 DALIBARD Philippe

1987 LE BON Dominique

1986 DALIBARD Philippe

1985 CHEMIN Bruno

1984 CHEMIN Bruno




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 05:07:15
2. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
3. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:09
4. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:30
5. WATSON Samuel GFC 00:00:30
6. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:30
7. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:30
8. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:00:30
9. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:30
10. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:33
11. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:35
12. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:01:12
13. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:01:16
14. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:01:35
15. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:02:04
16. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:02:04
17. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:03:06
18. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:03:06
19. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:03:06
20. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:03:07
21. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:03:09
22. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:03:21
23. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:03:21
24. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:03:21
25. DAUSCHY Guillaume PTU 00:03:21
26. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:03:21
27. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:03:21
28. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:03:21
29. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:03:21
30. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:03:21
31. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:03:21
32. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:03:21
33. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:03:21
34. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:03:21
35. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:03:21
36. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:03:21
37. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:03:21
38. RICHARD-ANDRADE Florian 194 00:03:21
39. HAGA Chad HPM 00:03:21
40. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:03:21
41. DANES Léo 194 00:03:21
42. JULIEN Matisse PTU 00:03:21
43. SIMON Julien TEN 00:03:21
44. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:03:21
45. MORICE Julien BBK 00:03:26
46. TURGIS Anthony TEN 00:03:26
47. REX Laurenz BWB 00:03:32
48. COTÉ Pier-André HPM 00:03:34
49. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne PTU 00:04:30
50. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:04:40
51. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:04:48
52. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 00:06:07
53. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 00:06:35
54. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:06:41
55. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:06:41
56. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:06:48
57. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:06:54
58. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:06:54
59. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:06:54
60. LE HUITOZE Eddy GFC 00:06:54
61. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:06:54
62. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:07:00
63. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:07:26
64. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:07:26
65. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:07:26
66. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 00:07:26
67. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:07:26
68. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:07:26
69. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:07:26
70. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:07:26
71. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:07:26
72. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:09:09
73. CARPENTER Robin HPM 00:15:19
74. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:15:19
75. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:15:19
76. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:15:19
77. VAN KESSEL Corné IWG 00:15:19
78. BOL Jetse BBH 00:15:48
79. BOUVIER Léo BAI 00:15:48
80. PAHLKE Jasper Levi BAI 00:15:48
81. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:15:48
82. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:18:17
83. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:18:17
84. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:22:35








--- advertisement ---