Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Milano - Sanremo    
  Gent-Wevelgem   

 Server time: 17 Dec 2018 19:45:44 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen 2018
Belgium  /  23 March

Edition: 61 (206.1 Km)
Winner: TERPSTRA Niki



Race Winners

2018 TERPSTRA Niki

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2015 THOMAS Geraint

2014 SAGAN Peter

2013 CANCELLARA Fabian

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 CANCELLARA Fabian

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian

2009 POZZATO Filippo

2008 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 BOONEN Tom

2005 BOONEN Tom

2004 BOONEN Tom

2003 DE JONGH Steven

2002 PIERI Dario

2001 TCHMIL Andrei

2000 IVANOV Serguei

1999 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1996 BOMANS Carlo

1995 LEYSEN Bart

1994 TCHMIL Andrei

1993 CIPOLLINI Mario

1992 MUSEEUW Johan

1991 LUDWIG Olaf

1990 LILHOLT Soren

1989 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1988 BONTEMPI Guido

1987 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1986 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1985 ANDERSON Phil

1984 OOSTERBOSCH Bert

1983 TACKAERT William

1982 BOGAERT Jan

1981 RAAS Jan

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 MAERTENS Freddy

1977 THURAU Dietrich

1976 PLANCKAERT Walter

1975 VERBEECK Frans

1974 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1973 IN'T VEN Willy

1972 HUTSEBAUT Hubert

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1969 VAN LOOY Rik

1968 DE BOEVER Jacques

1967 BOCKLANT Willy

1966 VAN LOOY Rik

1965 VAN LOOY Rik

1964 VAN LOOY Rik

1963 FORE NoŰl

1962 MESSELIS AndrÚ

1961 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1960 DOOM Daniel

1959 KERCKHOVE Norbert

1958 DESMET Armand








Harelbeke - Harelbeke
23 March / 206.10 kilometer
Start time:12:21h
Stagewinner: TERPSTRA Niki
Winning time:05:03:34

Description | Preview | Review | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. TERPSTRA Niki QST 05:03:34
2. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:20
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:20
4. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:20
5. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:20
6. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:20
7. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:20
8. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:20
9. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:20
10. K▄NG Stefan BMC 00:00:20
11. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:20
12. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:00:27
13. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:02:52
14. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:02:52
15. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:02:52
16. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:02:57
17. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:03:00
18. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:03:19
19. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:03:19
20. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:03:19









--- advertisement ---