Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   
  Clasica de Almeria   

 Server time: 23 Apr 2019 18:08:03 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Trofeo Laigueglia 2019
Italy  /  17 February

Edition: 56 (203.7 Km)
Winner: VELASCO Simone



Race Winners

2019 VELASCO Simone

2018 MOSER Moreno

2017 FELLINE Fabio

2016 FEDI Andrea

2015 CIMOLAI Davide

2014 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo

2013 POZZATO Filippo

2012 MOSER Moreno

2011 PIETROPOLLI Daniele

2010 GINANNI Francesco

2009 GINANNI Francesco

2008 PAOLINI Luca

2007 IGNATIEV Mikhail

2006 BALLAN Alessandro

2005 KIRCHEN Kim

2004 POZZATO Filippo

2003 POZZATO Filippo

2002 DI LUCA Danilo

2001 CELESTINO Mirko

2000 NARDELLO Daniele

1999 SAVOLDELLI Paolo

1998 CHANTEUR Pascal

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1995 MUSEEUW Johan

1994 SORENSEN Rolf

1993 ARMSTRONG Lance

1992 MOREELS Sammie

1991 RICHARD Pascal

1990 SORENSEN Rolf

1989 GAVAZZI Pierino

1988 CIMINI Paolo

1987 GLAUS Gilbert

1986 LONGO Mauro

1985 KIEFEL Ron

1984 PETITO Giuseppe

1983 TORELLI Claudio

1982 DE ROOY Theo

1981 SARONNI Giuseppe

1980 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1979 GAVAZZI Pierino

1978 KNUDSEN Knut

1977 MAERTENS Freddy

1976 BITOSSI Franco

1975 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1974 MERCKX Eddy

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 FRANCIONI Wilmo

1971 ZILIOLI Italo

1970 DANCELLI Michele

1969 MICHELOTTO Claudio

1968 DANCELLI Michele

1967 BITOSSI Franco

1966 BAILETTI Antonio

1965 VIGNA Marino

1964 NERI Guido








Laigueglia - Laigueglia
17 February / 203.70 kilometer
Start time:11:00h
Stagewinner: VELASCO Simone
Winning time:05:10:21
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Flat arrival

Description | Preview | Review | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. VELASCO Simone THR 05:10:21
2. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:42
3. SOBRERO Matteo NITA 00:00:42
4. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:00:42
5. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:42
6. CICCONE Giulio NITA 00:00:42
7. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:00:42
8. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:00:42
9. BIDARD Franšois ALM 00:00:42
10. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 00:01:18
11. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:01:18
12. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:01:18
13. HARDY Romain PCB 00:01:18
14. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:01:18
15. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:01:18
16. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 00:01:18
17. BOTTA Davide CPK 00:01:18
18. GABBURO Davide THR 00:01:18
19. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:01:18
20. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:01:18







--- advertisement ---