Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Ronde van Vlaanderen    
  Paris - Roubaix   

 Server time: 28 Oct 2020 13:36:28 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde 2020
Belgium  /  21 October

Edition: 44 (212.5 Km)
Winner: LAMPAERT Yves



Race Winners

2020 LAMPAERT Yves

2019 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

2018 VIVIANI Elia

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 WESTRA Lieuwe

2015 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

2013 CHAVANEL Sylvain

2012 CHAVANEL Sylvain

2011 ROSSELER SÚbastien

2010 MILLAR David

2009 WILLEMS Frederik

2008 POSTHUMA Joost

2007 BALLAN Alessandro

2006 HOSTE Leif

2005 DEVOLDER Stijn

2004 HINCAPIE George

2003 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis

2002 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2001 MATTAN Nico

2000 EKIMOV Viatcheslav

1999 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1998 BARTOLI Michele

1997 MUSEEUW Johan

1996 EKIMOV Viatcheslav

1995 BARTOLI Michele

1994 ROSCIOLI Fabio

1993 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1992 MAASSEN Frans

1991 NIJDAM Jelle

1990 NIJBOER Erwin

1989 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1988 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1987 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1986 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1985 VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc

1984 OOSTERBOSCH Bert

1983 PRIEM Cees

1982 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1981 BOGAERT Jan

1980 KELLY Sean

1979 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1978 VAN SWEEVELT Guido

1977 ROSIERS Roger








Brugge - De Panne
21 October / 212.50 kilometer
Start time:11:45h
Stagewinner: LAMPAERT Yves
Winning time:03:57:12

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 03:57:12
2. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:00:21
3. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:22
4. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:22
5. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:00:22
6. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:00:22
7. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:22
8. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:22
9. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:22
10. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:28
11. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:01:31
12. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:01:37
13. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:02:41
14. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:02:41
15. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:02:43
16. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:02:43
17. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:02:45
18. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:02:49
19. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:02:52
20. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:03:16








--- advertisement ---