Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 20 Sep 2021 19:41:11 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2021
Belgium  /  25 April

Edition: 107 (259.2 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej



Race Winners

2021 POGACAR Tadej

2020 ROGLIC Primoz

2019 FUGLSANG Jakob

2018 JUNGELS Bob

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 POELS Wouter

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 MARTIN Daniel

2012 IGLINSKIY Maxim

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2009 SCHLECK Andy

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 DI LUCA Danilo

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 BETTINI Paolo

2001 CAMENZIND Oscar

2000 BETTINI Paolo

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 BARTOLI Michele

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 RICHARD Pascal

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 BERZIN Eugeni

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 DE WOLF Dirk

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 VAN LANCKER Eric

1989 KELLY Sean

1988 VAN DER POEL Adri

1987 ARGENTIN Moreno

1986 ARGENTIN Moreno

1985 ARGENTIN Moreno

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 ROOKS Steven

1982 CONTINI Silvano

1981 FUCHS Josef

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 THURAU Dietrich

1978 BRUYERE Joseph

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 BRUYERE Joseph

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 PINTENS Georges

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 VAN SWEEVELT Valere

1967 GODEFROOT Walter

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques

1965 PREZIOSI Carmine

1964 BOCKLANT Willy

1963 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1962 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1961 VAN LOOY Rik

1960 GELDERMANS Albertus

1959 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1958 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1957 SCHOUBBEN Frans

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 ERNZER Marcel

1953 DE HERTOG Alois

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1949 DANGUILLAUME Camille

1948 MOLLIN Maurice

1947 DEPOORTER Richard

1946 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1945 ENGELS Jan

1943 DEPOORTER Richard

1939 RITSERVELDT Albert

1938 DELOOR Alfons

1937 MEULENBERG Eloi

1936 BECKAERT Albert

1935 SCHEPERS Alfons

1934 HERCKENRATH Theo

1933 GARDIER Francois

1932 HOUYOUX Marcel

1931 SCHEPERS Alfons

1930 BUSE Herman

1929 SCHEPERS Alfons

1928 MOTTARD Ernest

1927 RAES Maurice

1926 SMETS Dieudonné

1925 RONSSE Georges

1924 VERMANDEL René

1923 VERMANDEL René

1922 MOTTIAT Louis

1921 MOTTIAT Louis

1920 SCIEUR Léon

1919 DEVOS Léon

1913 MORITZ Maurits

1912 VERSCHOORE Omer

1911 VAN DAELE Joseph

1909 FASTRE Victor

1908 TROUSSELIER André

1894 HOUA Leon

1893 HOUA Leon

1892 HOUA Leon




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 06:39:26
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
3. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
4. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
5. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:00
6. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:00:07
7. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:00:07
8. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:07
9. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:09
10. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:09
11. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:09
12. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:09
13. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:00:09
14. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban BEX 00:00:09
15. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:09
16. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:09
17. HAIG Jack TBV 00:00:12
18. YATES Adam IGD 00:00:37
19. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:01:21
20. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:01:21
21. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:01:21
22. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:21
23. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:01:21
24. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:21
25. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:01:21
26. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:01:21
27. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:01:21
28. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:01:21
30. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:01:21
31. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 00:01:21
32. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:01:44
33. KNOX James DQT 00:01:44
34. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:01:45
35. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:01:47
36. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:02:42
37. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:02:42
38. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:02:43
39. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:03:06
40. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:03:06
41. SIMON Julien TDE 00:03:06
42. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:03:06
43. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:03:06
44. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:03:06
45. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:03:06
46. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:03:06
47. GESINK Robert TJV 00:03:06
48. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:03:06
49. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:03:06
50. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:03:06
51. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:03:06
52. ROSA Diego ARK 00:03:06
53. ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZ 00:03:06
54. TULETT Ben AFC 00:03:06
55. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:03:06
56. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:03:06
57. POWER Robert TQA 00:03:06
58. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:03:06
59. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:03:06
60. POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 00:03:06
61. ARU Fabio TQA 00:03:06
62. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:03:06
63. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:03:06
64. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:03:06
65. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:03:06
66. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:03:06
67. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:03:06
68. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:03:06
69. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:03:06
70. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:03:06
71. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:03:06
72. VANENDERT Jelle BWB 00:03:06
73. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:03:06
74. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:03:06
75. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel BEX 00:03:06
76. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:03:06
77. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TQA 00:03:06
78. LATOUR Pierre TDE 00:03:06
79. PADUN Mark TBV 00:03:06
80. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:03:45
81. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:04:15
82. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:04:15
83. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:04:15
84. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:04:15
85. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:04:15
86. GODON Dorian ACT 00:05:02
87. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:05:02
88. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:05:02
89. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:05:02
90. CHERNETSKII Sergei GAZ 00:05:02
91. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:05:02
92. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:06:17
93. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:06:58
94. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:06:58
95. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:07:56
96. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:07:56
97. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:07:59
98. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:07:59
99. HOWES Alex EFN 00:07:59
100. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:07:59
101. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:07:59
102. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:07:59
103. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:07:59
104. BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 00:07:59
105. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:07:59
106. LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 00:07:59
107. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:07:59
108. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:07:59
109. POELS Wouter TBV 00:07:59
110. ARMEE Sander TQA 00:07:59
111. DOUBEY Fabien TDE 00:07:59
112. KANGERT Tanel BEX 00:07:59
113. EG Niklas TFS 00:07:59
114. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:07:59
115. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:07:59
116. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:07:59
117. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:09:32
118. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:09:32
119. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:09:32
120. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:09:32
121. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:09:32
122. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:10:28
123. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:10:28
124. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:10:28
125. HUYS Laurens BWB 00:10:28
126. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:12:13
127. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:12:13
128. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:12:13
129. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:12:13
130. RIES Michel TFS 00:12:13
131. CARR Simon EFN 00:12:13
132. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:12:13
133. RIOU Alan ARK 00:12:13
134. ROWE Luke IGD 00:12:13
135. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:12:13
136. APERS Ruben SVB 00:12:13
137. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:12:13
138. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:12:13
139. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 00:12:13
140. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:12:13
141. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:12:13
142. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:12:13
143. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:12:13
144. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 00:12:13
145. BENNETT Sean TQA 00:12:13
146. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:12:13
147. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:12:37






--- advertisement ---