Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 20 Sep 2021 19:32:53 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Nokere-Koerse 2021
Belgium  /  17 March

(195.0 Km)
Winner: ROBEET Ludovic



Race Winners

2021 ROBEET Ludovic

2019 BOL Cees

2018 JAKOBSEN Fabio

2017 BOUHANNI Nacer

2016 DUPONT Timothy

2015 BOECKMANS Kris

2014 DEHAES Kenny

2012 CHICCHI Francesco

2011 STEEGMANS Gert

2010 KEUKELEIRE Jens

2009 BROWN Graeme

2008 WEYLANDT Wouter

2007 VAN BON Leon

2006 ROESEMS Bert

2005 DE JONGH Steven

2004 VAN HEESWIJK Max

2003 PRONK Matthé

2002 CLERC Aurélien

2001 VAN HAECKE Michiel

2000 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1999 BLIJLEVENS Jeroen

1998 SUNDERLAND Scott

1997 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1996 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1995 PLANCKAERT Jo

1994 DE CLERCQ Peter

1993 CORNELISSE Michel

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 Koen Van Rooy

1990 FRISON Herman

1989 VAN SLYCKE Rik

1988 VERSLUYS Patrick

1987 DE WILDE Etienne

1986 Luc Colyn

1985 Didier Foubert

1984 BOGAERT Jan

1983 SCHOONJANS Walter

1982 TACKAERT William

1981 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1980 VAN DE POEL Jozef

1979 DE VOS Hendrik

1978 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1977 VAN LOOY Frans

1976 LEMAN Luc

1975 DEMEYER Marc

1974 MAERTENS Freddy

1973 Noël Van Tieghem

1972 HOUBRECHTS Antoon

1971 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1970 DIERICKX André

1969 ROSIERS Roger

1968 BRANDS Frans

1967 GODEFROOT Walter

1966 DE BOEVER Jacques

1965 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1964 DE MIDDELEIR Robert

1963 DE MULDER Frans

1961 VAN DAELE Léon

1960 DESMET Gilbert

1958 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1957 André Aucquier

1956 RYCKAERT Marcel

1955 SCHILS Jozef

1954 ZAGERS Jan

1953 WAMBEKE Basile

1952 VAN EST Wim

1951 BUYL Gerard

1950 Jules De Poortere (Bel)

1949 STERCKX Ernest

1948 CNOCKAERT Roger

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 THOMA Emile

1945 SCHOTTE Briek

1944 KINT Marcel




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 04:33:37
2. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:03
3. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:05
4. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:05
5. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:05
6. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:05
7. WALSCHEID Max TQA 00:00:05
8. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:00:05
9. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:05
10. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:05
11. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:00:05
12. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:05
13. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:05
14. BARBIER Pierre DKO 00:00:05
15. KREDER Wesley IWG 00:00:05
16. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 00:00:05
17. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:05
18. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:05
19. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:05
20. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:05
21. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:05
22. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:05
23. SHEFFIELD Magnus RLY 00:00:05
24. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:05
25. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:00:05
26. CERNY Josef DQT 00:00:05
27. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:00:05
28. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:00:05
29. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:05
30. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:05
31. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:05
32. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:00:05
33. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:05
34. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:24
35. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:36
36. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TQA 00:00:47
37. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:00:48
38. DE DECKER Alfdan TIS 00:00:53
39. JENSEN August DKO 00:01:01
40. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:01:01
41. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:01:09
42. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:01:23
43. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 00:01:25
44. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:01:35
45. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 00:01:36
46. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:01:36
47. DAVY Clement GFC 00:01:36
48. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:01:36
49. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:01:36
50. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:36
51. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:01:36
52. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:01:49
53. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:01:49
54. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:01:52
55. HANSEN Lasse Norman TQA 00:02:01
56. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:02:01
57. WOUTERS Enzo TIS 00:02:01
58. DUVAL Julien ACT 00:02:01
59. BACKAERT Frederik BBK 00:02:01
60. PUPPIO Antonio TQA 00:02:01
61. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 00:02:01
62. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:01
63. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:02:01
64. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:02:01
65. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:02:01
66. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:02:10
67. ORRICO Davide THR 00:02:10
68. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 00:02:13
69. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:02:13
70. VANENDERT Jelle BWB 00:02:15
71. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:02:15
72. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:04:16
73. WURF Cameron IGD 00:04:16
74. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:04:16
75. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:04:16
76. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA 00:04:16
77. MINALI Riccardo IWG 00:04:16
78. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:04:19
79. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:04:27
80. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:04:29
81. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:04:40
82. MARIT Arne SVB 00:04:58
83. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:05:50
84. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 00:05:50
85. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:05:50
86. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:05:50






--- advertisement ---