Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 20 Sep 2021 18:24:10 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen 2021
Belgium  /  7 April

Edition: 109 (193.8 Km)
Winner: PHILIPSEN Jasper



Race Winners

2021 PHILIPSEN Jasper

2020 EWAN Caleb

2019 JAKOBSEN Fabio

2018 JAKOBSEN Fabio

2017 KITTEL Marcel

2016 KITTEL Marcel

2015 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 KITTEL Marcel

2013 KITTEL Marcel

2012 KITTEL Marcel

2011 CAVENDISH Mark

2010 FARRAR Tyler

2009 PETACCHI Alessandro

2008 CAVENDISH Mark

2007 CAVENDISH Mark

2006 BOONEN Tom

2005 VENEBERG Thorwald

2004 BOONEN Tom

2003 CAPELLE Ludovic

2002 MCEWEN Robbie

2001 LEONI Endrio

2000 LEONI Endrio

1999 BLIJLEVENS Jeroen

1998 KNAVEN Servais

1997 ZABEL Erik

1996 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1995 BRASI Rossano

1994 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1993 CIPOLLINI Mario

1992 NELISSEN Wilfried

1991 CIPOLLINI Mario

1990 TALEN John

1989 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1988 VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul

1987 DE WILDE Etienne

1986 VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 PEETERS Ludo

1983 BOGAERT Jan

1982 SCHURGERS Ludo

1981 WIJNANDS Ad

1980 PEETERS Ludo

1979 WILLEMS Daniel

1978 THURAU Dietrich

1977 DEMEYER Marc

1976 VERBEECK Frans

1975 DE WITTE Ronald

1974 DEMEYER Marc

1973 MAERTENS Freddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 GODEFROOT Walter

1968 SELS Edward

1967 IN'T VEN Paul

1966 SPRUYT Joseph

1965 VANNITSEN Willy

1964 HOEVENAERS Joseph

1963 OELLIBRANDT Petrus

1962 OELLIBRANDT Petrus

1961 VRANCKEN Raymond

1960 OELLIBRANDT Petrus

1959 BUTZEN Willy

1958 VRANCKEN Raymond

1957 VAN LOOY Rik

1956 VAN LOOY Rik

1955 SCHOTTE Briek

1954 DECOCK Roger

1953 DEKKERS Hans

1952 DE CORTE Roger

1951 STERCKX Ernest

1950 PIETERS AndrÚ

1949 DE CORTE Roger

1948 BUYSSE Achiel

1947 MERTENS RenÚ

1946 OCKERS Stan

1943 MEULENBERG Eloi

1942 BUSSCHOPS Louis

1941 OCKERS Stan

1939 BUYSSE Achiel

1938 DIGNEF Antoine

1937 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1936 VAN SCHIL Marcel

1935 LONCKE GÚrard

1934 TOMMIES Leon

1933 HOREMANS Jozef

1932 DE VOCHT Godfried

1931 DE VOCHT Godfried

1930 VERSCHUEREN Denis

1929 WAUTERS Joseph

1928 DERVAES Joseph

1927 RONSSE Georges

1926 DERVAES Joseph

1924 VERMANDEL RenÚ

1923 THOLLEMBEEK Emile

1922 VANDENBERGHE Florent

1921 VERMANDEL RenÚ

1919 MECHANT Isidoor

1908 KRANSKENS Adrien

1907 LETURGIE Maurice




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 04:03:30
2. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:00:00
3. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 00:00:00
4. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:00:00
5. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
6. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
7. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
8. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 00:00:00
9. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
10. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:00
11. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 00:00:00
12. WALSCHEID Max TQA 00:00:00
13. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:00
14. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
15. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem BRT 00:00:00
16. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:00:00
17. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:00:00
18. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:00
19. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
20. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:00
21. WAERENSKJOLD S°ren UXT 00:00:00
22. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:00
23. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:07
24. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:07
25. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:16
26. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:17
27. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 00:00:20
28. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:20
29. KOCH Jonas IWG 00:00:20
30. RAJOVIC Dusan DKO 00:01:21
31. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:01:21
32. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:01:21
33. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:01:21
34. HAVIK Yoeri BRT 00:01:21
35. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 00:01:21
36. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:01:21
37. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:01:21
38. DUVAL Julien ACT 00:01:21
39. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:01:21
40. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:01:21
41. DE KLEIJN Arvid RLY 00:01:21
42. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:01:21
43. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:01:21
44. COQUARD Bryan BBK 00:01:21
45. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:01:21
46. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:01:21
47. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:01:21
48. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 00:01:21
49. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:01:21
50. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:01:21
51. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:01:21
52. BARBIER Pierre DKO 00:01:21
53. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:01:21
54. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:01:21
55. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:01:21
56. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:01:21
57. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:01:21
58. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:01:21
59. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:01:21
60. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:01:21
61. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:01:21
62. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:01:21
63. TOUZ╔ Damien ACT 00:01:21
64. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:01:21
65. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:21
66. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:01:21
67. KREDER Wesley IWG 00:01:21
68. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:01:21
69. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 00:01:30
70. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:01:30
71. JENSEN August DKO 00:01:30
72. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:01:30
73. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:01:32
74. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:01:33
75. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:01:50
76. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:01:55
77. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:02:23






--- advertisement ---