Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 21 Sep 2021 10:36:21 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Le Samyn 2021
Belgium  /  2 March

Edition: 52 (205.4 Km)
Winner: MERLIER Tim



Race Winners

2021 MERLIER Tim

2020 HOFSTETTER Hugo

2019 SENECHAL Florian

2018 TERPSTRA Niki

2017 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

2016 TERPSTRA Niki

2015 BOECKMANS Kris

2014 VANTOMME Maxime

2013 TSATEVITCH Alexey

2012 DEMARE Arnaud

2011 KLEMME Dominic

2010 KEUKELEIRE Jens

2009 WEYLANDT Wouter

2008 GILBERT Philippe

2007 CASPER Jimmy

2006 DION Renaud

2004 MCEWEN Robbie

2003 VAN DIJK Stefan

2002 BACKSTEDT Magnus

2001 GERITS Kris

2000 HOJ Frank

1999 MARICHAL Thierry

1998 AUGER Ludovic

1997 VAN HAECKE Michiel

1996 DE MEESTER Hans

1995 CAPIOT Johan

1994 CAPIOT Johan

1993 NELISSEN Wilfried

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 DAUWE Johnny

1990 REDANT Hendrik

1989 REDANT Hendrik

1987 CRIQUIELION Claude

1986 ONNOCKX Patrick

1985 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1984 ROSSEL Daniel

1983 VAN MEER Jacques

1982 JACOBS Jos

1981 VERSCHUERE Pol

1980 VERLINDEN Gery

1979 SCHIPPER Adrianus (Jos)

1978 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1977 PERIN Michel

1976 BAERT Dirk

1975 SANTY Alain

1974 DIERICKX André

1973 VERREYDT Louis

1972 DEMEYER Marc

1971 VAN LINT Julien

1970 VAN DE VIJVER Ronny

1969 VRIJDERS Herman

1968 SAMYN José




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. MERLIER Tim AFC 04:34:29
2. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
3. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
4. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
5. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:00:00
6. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
7. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:00
8. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:00:00
9. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:00:00
10. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
11. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
12. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
13. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 00:00:00
14. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 00:00:00
15. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 00:00:00
16. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:00:00
17. KOOIJ Olav JVD 00:00:00
18. HOOLE Daan SEG 00:00:00
19. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
20. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:00:00
21. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
22. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:00:00
23. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:00:00
24. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:00
25. WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXT 00:00:00
26. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:00:00
27. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
28. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:05
29. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 00:00:05
30. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:00:05
31. MOBACH Jarno LPC 00:00:07
32. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:07
33. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:09
34. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:09
35. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:12
36. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:00:12
37. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:16
38. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:16
39. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem BRT 00:00:53
40. BALLERSTEDT Maurice JVD 00:00:53
41. RAUGEL Antoine CGF 00:01:05
42. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:01:05
43. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:01:05
44. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:01:05
45. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 00:01:05
46. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:01:05
47. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:01:05
48. ROSSKOPF Joey RLY 00:01:05
49. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:01:05
50. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:01:05
51. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:02:25
52. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:02:25
53. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:02:38
54. VAN TRICHT Stan SEG 00:02:38
55. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:02:38
56. MAYRHOFER Marius DSU 00:02:38
57. BACKAERT Frederik BBK 00:02:38
58. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BBK 00:02:38
59. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:02:41
60. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:02:41
61. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:02:41
62. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:02:41
63. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:02:44
64. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:02:44
65. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:04:40
66. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 00:04:42
67. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:04:42
68. ÄRM Rait CGF 00:04:42
69. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:04:43
70. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:05:09
71. KRUL Wessel SEG 00:05:09
72. PAGE Hugo CGF 00:05:09
73. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 00:05:09
74. BENIUSIS Justas LCT 00:05:09
75. ASKEY Lewis CGF 00:05:09
76. DE POOTER Dries SEG 00:05:09
77. BOHLI Tom COF 00:05:09
78. VAN DER TUUK Axel JVD 00:05:09
79. VAN DEN BERG Marijn CGF 00:05:09
80. PAULUS Milan SEG 00:05:09
81. GOEMAN Andreas TIS 00:05:09
82. PLUIMERS Rick JVD 00:05:09
83. VAN DIJKE Mick JVD 00:05:09
84. KOOISTRA Maarten BRT 00:05:09
85. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:05:09
86. TEUTENBERG Tim Torn LPC 00:05:09
87. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:05:09
88. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:05:09
89. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:05:09
90. DUVAL Julien ACT 00:05:09
91. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:05:09
92. BARBIER Pierre DKO 00:05:09
93. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA 00:05:09
94. HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 00:05:09
95. DLAMINI Nicholas TQA 00:05:09
96. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 00:05:09
97. JENSEN August DKO 00:05:09
98. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:05:09
99. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:05:09
100. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:05:09
101. DE WINTER Ludwig IWG 00:05:09
102. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:05:09
103. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TQA 00:05:09
104. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:05:09
105. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:05:09
106. TRARIEUX Julien DKO 00:05:09
107. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:05:09
108. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 00:05:09
109. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 00:05:09
110. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 00:05:09
111. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:05:09
112. REX Laurenz BWB 00:05:09
113. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:05:09
114. MORICE Julien BBK 00:05:09
115. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:05:09
116. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 00:05:09
117. BASSETT Stephen RLY 00:05:09
118. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:05:09
119. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:05:09
120. SCOTT Jacob DHB 00:05:18
121. BOSTOCK Matthew DHB 00:07:14
122. SHEFFIELD Magnus RLY 00:10:15
123. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:10:15
124. PENHOËT Paul CGF 00:15:12
125. FISHER-BLACK Finn JVD 00:15:12






--- advertisement ---