Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Gent-Wevelgem    
  Hel van het Mergelland   

 Server time: 12 Dec 2018 22:24:32 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Kalender   |   Aanmelden  
Dwars door Vlaanderen 2018
Belgium  /  28 Maart

Edition: 73 (180.1 Km)
Winner: LAMPAERT Yves



Race Winners

2018 LAMPAERT Yves

2017 LAMPAERT Yves

2016 DEBUSSCHERE Jens

2015 WALLAYS Jelle

2014 TERPSTRA Niki

2013 GATTO Oscar

2012 TERPSTRA Niki

2011 NUYENS Nick

2010 BRESCHEL Matti

2009 VAN IMPE Kevin

2008 CHAVANEL Sylvain

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 VEUCHELEN Frederik

2005 EECKHOUT Nico

2004 CAPELLE Ludovic

2003 MCEWEN Robbie

2002 COOKE Baden

2001 EECKHOUT Nico

2000 HOFFMAN Tristan

1999 MUSEEUW Johan

1998 STEELS Tom

1997 TCHMIL Andrei

1996 HOFFMAN Tristan

1995 NIJDAM Jelle

1994 BOMANS Carlo

1993 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1990 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1989 DE WOLF Dirk

1988 TALEN John

1987 NIJDAM Jelle

1986 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1985 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1984 PLANCKAERT Walter

1983 DE WILDE Etienne

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HOSTE Frank

1980 VAN DER MEER Johan

1979 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1978 SCHIPPER Adrianus (Jos)

1977 PLANCKAERT Walter

1976 PLANCKAERT Willy

1975 PRIEM Cees

1974 VERREYDT Louis

1973 LOYSCH Roger

1972 DEMEYER Marc

1970 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1969 LEMAN Eric

1968 GODEFROOT Walter

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 GODEFROOT Walter

1965 HERMANS Alfons

1964 VAN EST Piet

1963 ROMAN Clément

1962 VAN GENEUGDEN Martin

1961 MEULEMAN Maurice

1960 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 BAENS Roger

1958 VLAYEN André

1957 FORE Noël

1956 DEMUNSTER Lucien

1955 SCHOTTE Briek

1954 DERIJCKE Germain

1953 SCHOTTE Briek

1952 MAELBRANCKE André

1951 IMPANIS Raymond

1950 ROSSEEL André

1949 IMPANIS Raymond

1948 ROSSEEL André

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 DESIMPELAERE Maurice

1945 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. LAMPAERT Yves QST 04:09:40
2. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:02
3. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:02
4. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:02
5. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:02
6. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:29
7. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:30
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:59
9. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:59
10. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:59
11. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:59
12. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:59
13. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:59
14. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:02:42
15. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:02:42
16. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:02:42
17. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 00:02:42
18. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:42
19. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:02:42
20. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:02:42
21. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:02:42
22. ROWE Luke SKY 00:02:42
23. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:02:42
24. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:02:42
25. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:02:42
26. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:02:42
27. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:02:42
28. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:02:42
29. HOULE Hugo AST 00:02:42
30. JANSEN Amund Grřndahl TLJ 00:02:42
31. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:02:42
32. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:42
33. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:02:42
34. MODOLO Sacha EFD 00:02:42
35. MARTIN Tony TKA 00:02:42
36. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano QST 00:02:42
37. SCULLY Thomas EFD 00:02:42
38. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren SUN 00:04:01
39. JULES Justin WVA 00:06:47
40. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:06:47
41. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:06:47
42. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:06:47
43. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:06:47
44. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:06:47
45. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:06:47
46. FARAZIJN Maxime SVB 00:06:47
47. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:06:47
48. DENZ Nico ALM 00:06:47
49. POLITT Nils TKA 00:06:47
50. JENSEN August ICA 00:06:47
51. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:06:47
52. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:06:47
53. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:06:47
54. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:06:47
55. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:06:47
56. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:06:47
57. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:06:47
58. RAST Grégory TFS 00:06:47
59. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:06:47
60. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:06:47
61. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:06:47
62. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:06:47
63. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:06:47
64. BAUER Jack MTS 00:06:47
65. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:06:47
66. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:06:47
67. BOZIC Borut TBM 00:06:47
68. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:06:47
69. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:06:47
70. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:06:47
71. SMITH Dion WGG 00:06:47
72. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:06:47
73. BARDET Romain ALM 00:06:47
74. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:06:47
75. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:06:47
76. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:06:47
77. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:06:47
78. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:06:47
79. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:06:47
80. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:06:47
81. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:06:47
82. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:06:47
83. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:06:47
84. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:06:47
85. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:06:47
86. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:06:47
87. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:11:49
88. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:11:49
89. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:11:49
90. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:11:49
91. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 00:11:49
92. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:11:51
93. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:11:51
94. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 00:11:51
95. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:11:51
96. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:11:51
97. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:11:51
98. STEELS Stijn VWC 00:11:51
99. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:11:51
100. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:11:51
101. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:11:54
102. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 00:11:54
103. CHETOUT Loďc COF 00:11:54
104. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:11:54
105. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:11:54
106. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:11:54
107. ARCAS PEŃA Jorge MOV 00:11:54
108. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:11:54
109. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:11:54
110. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:11:54
111. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:11:54
112. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:11:54
113. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:11:54
114. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:11:54
115. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:12:01
116. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 00:12:01










--- advertentie ---