Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tro-Bro Léon    
  La Flèche Wallonne   

 Server time: 24 Sep 2018 11:12:50 CET
Homepage   |   Giochi  |   Calendario   |   Login / Subscribe  
Amstel Gold Race 2018
Netherlands  /  15 Abril

Edition: 53 (261.0 Km)
Winner: VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael



Race Winners

2018 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

2017 GILBERT Philippe

2016 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2015 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 KREUZIGER Roman

2012 GASPAROTTO Enrico

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 IVANOV Serguei

2008 CUNEGO Damiano

2007 SCHUMACHER Stefan

2006 SCHLECK Frank

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 DEKKER Erik

2000 ZABEL Erik

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 JAERMANN Rolf

1997 RIIS Bjarne

1996 ZANINI Stefano

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1993 JAERMANN Rolf

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 MAASSEN Frans

1990 VAN DER POEL Adri

1989 VAN LANCKER Eric

1988 NIJDAM Jelle

1987 ZOETEMELK Joop

1986 ROOKS Steven

1985 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1984 HANEGRAAF Jacques

1983 ANDERSON Phil

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 RAAS Jan

1978 RAAS Jan

1977 RAAS Jan

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 PLANCKAERT Walter

1971 VERBEECK Frans

1970 PINTENS Georges

1969 REYBROUCK Guido

1968 STEEVENS Harry

1967 DEN HARTOG Arie

1966 STABLINSKI Jean




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 06:40:07
2. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:00
3. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:02
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:19
5. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:19
6. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:19
7. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:19
8. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:23
9. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:00:30
10. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:36
11. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:53
12. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:53
13. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:53
14. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:53
15. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:53
16. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:53
17. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:53
18. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:53
19. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:53
20. WOODS Michael EFD 00:00:53
21. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:56
22. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:01:19
23. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 00:01:51
24. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:02:11
25. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:02:11
26. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:02:11
27. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:02:11
28. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:02:11
29. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:02:11
30. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:02:11
31. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:02:11
32. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:02:11
33. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:02:11
34. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:02:11
35. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:02:11
36. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:02:11
37. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:03:15
38. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:03:26
39. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:03:26
40. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:03:26
41. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:03:26
42. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:03:26
43. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:03:26
44. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:03:26
45. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:03:26
46. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:03:26
47. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:03:26
48. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:03:26
49. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:03:26
50. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:03:26
51. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:03:26
52. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:03:26
53. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:03:26
54. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:03:26
55. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:03:26
56. PONZI Simone NIP 00:03:26
57. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:03:26
58. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:03:26
59. MORI Manuele UAD 00:03:26
60. SMITH Dion WGG 00:03:26
61. KING Benjamin DDD 00:03:26
62. BOLE Grega TBM 00:03:26
63. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:03:26
64. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:03:26
65. HOWES Alex EFD 00:03:26
66. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:03:26
67. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:03:26
68. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:03:26
69. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:03:26
70. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:03:26
71. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:03:26
72. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:03:26
73. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:03:26
74. JENSEN August ICA 00:03:26
75. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:03:26
76. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:03:26
77. SERRY Pieter QST 00:03:26
78. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:03:26
79. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:03:26
80. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:03:26
81. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:03:26
82. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:03:26
83. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:03:26
84. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:03:26
85. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:03:26
86. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:03:26
87. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:03:26
88. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:03:26
89. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:03:26
90. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:03:26
91. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:03:26
92. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:03:26
93. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:03:26
94. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:03:35
95. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:04:50
96. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:04:50









--- pubblicità ---