Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Dwars Door Drenthe    
  Handzame Classic   

 Server time: 19 Aug 2018 19:44:11 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Nokere-Koerse 2018
Belgium  /  14 March

Edition: 73 (191.1 Km)
Winner: JAKOBSEN Fabio



Race Winners

2018 JAKOBSEN Fabio

2017 BOUHANNI Nacer

2016 DUPONT Timothy

2015 BOECKMANS Kris

2014 DEHAES Kenny

2012 CHICCHI Francesco

2011 STEEGMANS Gert

2010 KEUKELEIRE Jens

2009 BROWN Graeme

2008 WEYLANDT Wouter

2007 VAN BON Leon

2006 ROESEMS Bert

2005 DE JONGH Steven

2004 VAN HEESWIJK Max

2003 PRONK Matthé

2002 CLERC Aurélien

2001 VAN HAECKE Michiel

2000 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1999 BLIJLEVENS Jeroen

1998 SUNDERLAND Scott

1997 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1996 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1995 PLANCKAERT Jo

1994 DE CLERCQ Peter

1993 CORNELISSE Michel

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 Koen Van Rooy

1990 FRISON Herman

1989 VAN SLYCKE Rik

1988 VERSLUYS Patrick

1987 DE WILDE Etienne

1986 Luc Colyn

1985 Didier Foubert

1984 BOGAERT Jan

1983 SCHOONJANS Walter

1982 TACKAERT William

1981 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1980 VAN DE POEL Jozef

1979 DE VOS Hendrik

1978 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1977 VAN LOOY Frans

1976 LEMAN Luc

1975 DEMEYER Marc

1974 MAERTENS Freddy

1973 Noël Van Tieghem

1972 HOUBRECHTS Antoon

1971 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1970 DIERICKX André

1969 ROSIERS Roger

1968 BRANDS Frans

1967 GODEFROOT Walter

1966 DE BOEVER Jacques

1965 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1964 DE MIDDELEIR Robert

1963 DE MULDER Frans

1961 VAN DAELE Léon

1960 DESMET Gilbert

1958 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1957 André Aucquier

1956 RYCKAERT Marcel

1955 SCHILS Jozef

1954 ZAGERS Jan

1953 WAMBEKE Basile

1952 VAN EST Wim

1951 BUYL Gerard

1950 Jules De Poortere (Bel)

1949 STERCKX Ernest

1948 CNOCKAERT Roger

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 THOMA Emile

1945 SCHOTTE Briek

1944 KINT Marcel




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 04:32:56
2. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
3. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
4. JANS Roy CIB 00:00:00
5. FENN Andrew ABS 00:00:00
6. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:00
7. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:00
8. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:00:00
9. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
10. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:00:00
11. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:00
12. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:00:00
13. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:00:00
14. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:00:00
15. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
16. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:00
17. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:00
18. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:00
19. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
20. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:00:00
21. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:00
22. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:00
23. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:00
24. OLIVEIRA Rui HBA 00:00:00
25. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
26. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
27. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:00
28. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
29. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:00:06
30. ROWE Luke SKY 00:00:12
31. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:18
32. VAN AERT Wout VWC 00:00:26
33. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:38
34. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:00:38
35. PUTT Tanner UHC 00:00:40
36. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:45
37. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:00:47
38. THEUNS Edward SUN 00:00:54
39. KNEES Christian SKY 00:00:54
40. SEFA Ylber TIS 00:01:02
41. ARCHBOLD Shane ABS 00:01:02
42. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:01:14
43. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:01:14
44. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:01:14
45. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:01:14
46. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:01:14
47. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José QST 00:01:14
48. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:01:14
49. GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 00:01:14
50. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:01:14
51. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:01:14
52. BERNAS Pawel CCC 00:01:18
53. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:01:18
54. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:01:18
55. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:01:18
56. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:01:33
57. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:01:42
58. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:01:42
59. MCCABE Travis UHC 00:01:42
60. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:01:42
61. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:01:47
62. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:01:47
63. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:02:04
64. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:02:04
65. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:02:04
66. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:02:04
67. KONING Peter ABS 00:02:04
68. RUIJGH Rob TIS 00:02:04
69. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 00:02:04
70. BUDDING Martijn RNL 00:02:06
71. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:02:06
72. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:02:06
73. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:02:06
74. STEVENS Timothy CIB 00:02:54
75. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:02:54
76. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:02:54
77. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:02:59
78. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 00:03:02
79. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:03:15
80. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 00:03:15
81. SMITH Dion WGG 00:03:15
82. BOUCHER David TIS 00:03:15
83. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:03:15
84. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:03:15
85. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:03:22
86. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:03:24
87. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:03:25
88. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:03:57
89. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:03:57
90. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:03:57
91. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 00:04:45
92. MORICE Julien VCC 00:04:45
93. OLIVEIRA Ivo HBA 00:05:00
94. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:05:15
95. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 00:05:17
96. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 00:05:19
97. DUNNE Conor ABS 00:05:19
98. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:05:19
99. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC 00:05:23
100. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:05:23
101. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:05:25
102. BOECKMANS Kris VCC 00:05:25
103. GODON Dorian COF 00:06:06
104. ALMEIDA João HBA 00:06:07
105. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 00:06:07
106. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 00:06:11
107. SHAW James Callum LTS 00:06:14
108. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:06:59
109. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:06:59
110. STORER Michael SUN 00:07:01
111. DE BOCK Stijn CIB 00:07:01
112. BOUVRY Dieter CIB 00:07:01
113. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:07:01
114. BRAMMEIER Matthew ABS 00:07:01
115. EATON Daniel UHC 00:07:01
116. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:07:04
117. GENE Yohann TDE 00:07:04
118. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:07:04
119. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:07:04









--- advertisement ---