Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Monte Paschi Strade Bianche     
  Dwars Door Drenthe   

 Server time: 17 Dec 2018 20:36:56 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano 2018
Italy  /  4 March

Edition: 41 (199.2 Km)
Winner: MOHORIC Matej



Race Winners

2018 MOHORIC Matej

2017 YATES Adam

2016 CLARKE Simon

2014 YATES Adam

2013 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro

2012 POZZATO Filippo

2011 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel

2010 RATTO Daniele

2009 CALLEGARIN Daniele

2008 RATTI Eddy

2007 NIBALI Vincenzo

2006 CUNEGO Damiano

2005 MAZZANTI Luca

2004 CUNEGO Damiano

2003 FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel

2002 GARZELLI Stefano

2001 REBELLIN Davide

2000 DI LUCA Danilo

1999 PODENZANA Massimo

1998 VAINSTEINS Romans

1996 BARTOLI Michele

1995 FERRIGATO Andrea

1994 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1993 SALIGARI Marco

1992 FARESIN Gianni

1991 FARESIN Gianni

1990 KONYSHEV Dmitri

1989 SALAS Eddie

1988 GHIROTTO Massimo

1987 AMADORI Marino

1986 BOTTOIA Giovanni

1985 GAVAZZI Pierino

1984 FRANCESCHINI Marco

1983 VERZA Fabrizio

1982 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1981 GAVAZZI Pierino

1980 SARONNI Giuseppe

1979 ALGERI Vittorio

1978 MOSER Francesco

1977 TARTONI Giancarlo




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. MOHORIC Matej TBM 04:39:23
2. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:03
3. BALLERINI Davide ANS 00:00:11
4. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:00:11
5. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:11
6. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:00:11
7. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:11
8. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:11
9. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:00:11
10. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 00:00:11
11. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:11
12. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:11
13. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:00:11
14. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:00:11
15. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:11
16. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:11
17. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:00:11
18. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:00:11
19. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 00:00:11
20. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:11
21. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:00:11
22. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:00:11
23. CICCONE Giulio BRD 00:00:11
24. ROSON GARCIA Jaime MOV 00:00:11
25. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:00:11
26. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:15
27. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ANS 00:00:21
28. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:52
29. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 00:01:14
30. TOTÒ Paolo SMV 00:01:14
31. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:14
32. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 00:01:14
33. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:01:18
34. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:01:18
35. GAFFURINI Nicola SMV 00:01:18
36. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:01:18
37. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:01:18
38. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:01:18
39. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 00:01:18
40. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:01:21
41. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:01:24
42. STERBINI Simone BRD 00:01:31
43. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANS 00:01:31
44. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:01:37
45. GAZZARA Michele SMV 00:01:39
46. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:46
47. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:01:46
48. GABBURO Davide NITA 00:01:46
49. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:01:46
50. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:02:01
51. PONZI Simone NIP 00:02:08
52. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 00:02:08
53. LOGICA Enrico BIC 00:03:08
54. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 00:03:54
55. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:03:54
56. HAIG Jack MTS 00:03:54
57. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:03:54
58. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:03:54
59. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:03:54
60. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 00:03:54
61. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:03:54
62. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:03:54
63. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:05:32
64. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:05:32
65. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:05:32
66. BACCIO Paolo NITA 00:05:51
67. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:05:51
68. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:05:51
69. ROCCHETTI Filippo NITA 00:05:51
70. POZZATO Filippo WIL 00:08:04
71. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:08:04
72. STASSEN Julien WVA 00:08:04
73. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:08:04
74. POWER Robert MTS 00:08:04
75. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:08:04
76. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:08:12
77. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:08:19
78. MURGANO Marco NITA 00:08:19
79. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 00:08:19
80. PICCOT Michel BIC 00:08:19
81. GARIOSO Andrea AZT 00:08:19
82. CARLINI Ettore AZT 00:08:19
83. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:08:19
84. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:08:19
85. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:08:19
86. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:08:19
87. ZURLO Federico MST 00:08:19
88. TIZZA Marco NIP 00:08:19
89. CRAS Steff TKA 00:08:19
90. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 00:10:32
91. TONIATTI Andrea NITA 00:10:32
92. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:10:32
93. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:10:32
94. MONACO Alessandro NITA 00:10:32
95. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:10:59
96. DRAPERI Matteo SMV 00:10:59
97. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:11:16
98. SALVADOR Enrico BIC 00:11:16
99. AMICI Alberto BIC 00:11:16
100. MALECKI Kamil CCC 00:11:16
101. DELCO Lorenzo BIC 00:11:16
102. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:11:16
103. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:11:16
104. CACCIOTTI Andrea NITA 00:11:16
105. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:11:16
106. KOLAR Michal BOH 00:11:16
107. OWEN Logan EFD 00:11:16
108. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:11:16
109. ORSINI Umberto BRD 00:11:16
110. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 00:11:16
111. SALVIETTI Niccolò SMV 00:11:16
112. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 00:11:16
113. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:11:16
114. ROY Jérémy GFC 00:11:16
115. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:11:16
116. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:11:38
117. JURADO Cristofer UNI 00:12:38
118. ARNOULT Floryan UNI 00:12:38










--- advertisement ---