Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Gent-Wevelgem    
  GP Miguel Indurain   

 Server time: 21 Aug 2019 00:54:02 CET
Homepage   |   Giochi  |   Calendario   |   Login / Subscribe  
Dwars door Vlaanderen 2019
Belgium  /  3 Abril

Edition: 74 (179.8 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu



Race Winners

2019 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018 LAMPAERT Yves

2017 LAMPAERT Yves

2016 DEBUSSCHERE Jens

2015 WALLAYS Jelle

2014 TERPSTRA Niki

2013 GATTO Oscar

2012 TERPSTRA Niki

2011 NUYENS Nick

2010 BRESCHEL Matti

2009 VAN IMPE Kevin

2008 CHAVANEL Sylvain

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 VEUCHELEN Frederik

2005 EECKHOUT Nico

2004 CAPELLE Ludovic

2003 MCEWEN Robbie

2002 COOKE Baden

2001 EECKHOUT Nico

2000 HOFFMAN Tristan

1999 MUSEEUW Johan

1998 STEELS Tom

1997 TCHMIL Andrei

1996 HOFFMAN Tristan

1995 NIJDAM Jelle

1994 BOMANS Carlo

1993 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1990 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1989 DE WOLF Dirk

1988 TALEN John

1987 NIJDAM Jelle

1986 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1985 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1984 PLANCKAERT Walter

1983 DE WILDE Etienne

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HOSTE Frank

1980 VAN DER MEER Johan

1979 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1978 SCHIPPER Adrianus (Jos)

1977 PLANCKAERT Walter

1976 PLANCKAERT Willy

1975 PRIEM Cees

1974 VERREYDT Louis

1973 LOYSCH Roger

1972 DEMEYER Marc

1970 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1969 LEMAN Eric

1968 GODEFROOT Walter

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 GODEFROOT Walter

1965 HERMANS Alfons

1964 VAN EST Piet

1963 ROMAN Clément

1962 VAN GENEUGDEN Martin

1961 MEULEMAN Maurice

1960 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1959 BAENS Roger

1958 VLAYEN André

1957 FORE Noël

1956 DEMUNSTER Lucien

1955 SCHOTTE Briek

1954 DERIJCKE Germain

1953 SCHOTTE Briek

1952 MAELBRANCKE André

1951 IMPANIS Raymond

1950 ROSSEEL André

1949 IMPANIS Raymond

1948 ROSSEEL André

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 DESIMPELAERE Maurice

1945 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 04:05:54
2. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
3. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:00
4. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:00
5. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
6. ROWE Luke INS 00:00:18
7. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:00:19
8. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:19
9. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:19
10. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:19
11. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:19
12. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:19
13. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:19
14. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:19
15. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:19
16. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:19
17. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:00:19
18. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:19
19. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:19
20. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:00:19
21. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:19
22. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:19
23. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:00:19
24. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:19
25. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:19
26. VLIEGEN Loďc WGG 00:00:19
27. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:19
28. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:24
29. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:24
30. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:24
31. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:24
32. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:00:24
33. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:00:24
34. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:00:24
35. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:24
36. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:00:24
37. MODOLO Sacha EF1 00:00:24
38. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:24
39. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:00:27
40. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:27
41. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:00:31
42. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:31
43. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:31
44. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:31
45. JANSEN Amund Grřndahl TJV 00:00:31
46. DOULL Owain INS 00:00:31
47. KNEES Christian INS 00:00:31
48. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:31
49. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:00:31
50. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:00:31
51. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:31
52. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:00:31
53. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:31
54. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:00:31
55. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:31
56. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:00:31
57. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:31
58. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:00:37
59. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:39
60. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:44
61. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:01:00
62. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:10
63. HOULE Hugo AST 00:01:15
64. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:01:29
65. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:01:33
66. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:36
67. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:02:28
68. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:02:29
69. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:02:47
70. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:02:50
71. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:03:29
72. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:03:29
73. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:03:42
74. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:03:42
75. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:03:42
76. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:03:42
77. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:03:42
78. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:03:42
79. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:03:42
80. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:03:42
81. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:03:42
82. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:03:42
83. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:03:42
84. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:03:42
85. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:03:42
86. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:03:42
87. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:03:42
88. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:03:42
89. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:03:42
90. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:03:42
91. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:03:42
92. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjřrn SUN 00:03:42
93. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:03:42
94. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:03:42
95. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:03:42
96. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:03:42
97. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:03:42
98. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:03:42
99. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:03:42
100. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:03:48
101. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:03:48
102. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:03:48
103. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:03:48
104. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:03:48
105. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:03:48
106. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:03:48
107. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:06:42
108. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:06:42
109. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:06:42
110. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:06:42
111. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:06:42
112. DUNNE Conor ICA 00:06:42
113. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:06:42
114. EISEL Bernhard TDD 00:06:42
115. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:06:42
116. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:06:42
117. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:06:42
118. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:06:42
119. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:09:37
120. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:09:37
121. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:10:29
122. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:10:29
123. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:10:29
124. MORICE Julien VCB 00:10:29
125. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:10:29
126. DENZ Nico ALM 00:10:29
127. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:10:29
128. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:10:29
129. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:10:29
130. SMIT Willie TKA 00:10:29
131. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:10:29
132. VERMOTE Julien TDD 00:10:29
133. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:10:29
134. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:10:29
135. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:10:29
136. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:10:29
137. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:10:29
138. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:10:29
139. GODON Dorian ALM 00:10:29
140. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 00:10:29
141. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:10:29
142. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:10:29
143. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:10:29
144. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:10:29
145. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:10:29
146. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:10:29
147. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:10:29
148. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:10:29
149. VENTER Jacobus TDD 00:10:29
150. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:10:29
151. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:10:29
152. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:10:29
153. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:10:29









--- pubblicitŕ ---