Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Dwars Door Drenthe    
  Handzame Classic   

 Server time: 21 Oct 2019 14:53:26 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Nokere-Koerse 2019
Belgium  /  20 March

Edition: 74 (195.6 Km)
Winner: BOL Cees



Race Winners

2019 BOL Cees

2018 JAKOBSEN Fabio

2017 BOUHANNI Nacer

2016 DUPONT Timothy

2015 BOECKMANS Kris

2014 DEHAES Kenny

2012 CHICCHI Francesco

2011 STEEGMANS Gert

2010 KEUKELEIRE Jens

2009 BROWN Graeme

2008 WEYLANDT Wouter

2007 VAN BON Leon

2006 ROESEMS Bert

2005 DE JONGH Steven

2004 VAN HEESWIJK Max

2003 PRONK Matthé

2002 CLERC Aurélien

2001 VAN HAECKE Michiel

2000 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1999 BLIJLEVENS Jeroen

1998 SUNDERLAND Scott

1997 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1996 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1995 PLANCKAERT Jo

1994 DE CLERCQ Peter

1993 CORNELISSE Michel

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 Koen Van Rooy

1990 FRISON Herman

1989 VAN SLYCKE Rik

1988 VERSLUYS Patrick

1987 DE WILDE Etienne

1986 Luc Colyn

1985 Didier Foubert

1984 BOGAERT Jan

1983 SCHOONJANS Walter

1982 TACKAERT William

1981 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1980 VAN DE POEL Jozef

1979 DE VOS Hendrik

1978 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1977 VAN LOOY Frans

1976 LEMAN Luc

1975 DEMEYER Marc

1974 MAERTENS Freddy

1973 Noël Van Tieghem

1972 HOUBRECHTS Antoon

1971 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1970 DIERICKX André

1969 ROSIERS Roger

1968 BRANDS Frans

1967 GODEFROOT Walter

1966 DE BOEVER Jacques

1965 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1964 DE MIDDELEIR Robert

1963 DE MULDER Frans

1961 VAN DAELE Léon

1960 DESMET Gilbert

1958 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1957 André Aucquier

1956 RYCKAERT Marcel

1955 SCHILS Jozef

1954 ZAGERS Jan

1953 WAMBEKE Basile

1952 VAN EST Wim

1951 BUYL Gerard

1950 Jules De Poortere (Bel)

1949 STERCKX Ernest

1948 CNOCKAERT Roger

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 THOMA Emile

1945 SCHOTTE Briek

1944 KINT Marcel




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. BOL Cees SUN 04:32:37
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
3. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
4. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:00:00
5. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
6. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:00:00
7. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
8. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:00:00
9. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:00
10. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
11. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:00:00
12. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
13. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:00:00
14. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:05
15. CARVALHO André HBA 00:00:05
16. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:06
17. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:00:08
18. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:21
19. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:23
20. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:23
21. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:00:23
22. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:00:23
23. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:25
24. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:00:25
25. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:00:25
26. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:33
27. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 00:00:33
28. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:33
29. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:00:40
30. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:00:40
31. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:40
32. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 00:00:40
33. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:44
34. KNEES Christian INS 00:00:44
35. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:46
36. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:46
37. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:00:46
38. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:46
39. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:46
40. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:52
41. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:52
42. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:54
43. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:00:54
44. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:00:56
45. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:56
46. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:56
47. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:59
48. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:01:01
49. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:01:01
50. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:01:01
51. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:01:03
52. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:01:03
53. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:01:03
54. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:01:03
55. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:01:03
56. BOOM Lars ROC 00:01:11
57. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 00:01:11
58. FILOSI Iuri DMP 00:01:11
59. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:01:11
60. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:01:11
61. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:01:11
62. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:01:11
63. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:18
64. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:01:21
65. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:01:23
66. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:01:29
67. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:01:31
68. BOU Joan NIP 00:01:35
69. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:01:35
70. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias RIW 00:01:36
71. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:01:36
72. VAN DINGENEN Jordi TIS 00:01:36
73. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:01:40
74. ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 00:01:40
75. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:01:40
76. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:01:43
77. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:01:43
78. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:01:43
79. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:01:46
80. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:01:48
81. BASKA Erik BOH 00:01:52
82. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien TIS 00:01:52
83. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:01:53
84. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:01:55
85. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 00:01:56
86. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:02:03
87. GÈNE Yohann TDE 00:02:03
88. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:02:03
89. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:02:05
90. SMIT Willie TKA 00:02:12
91. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:02:34
92. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:02:34
93. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 00:03:15
94. TANFIELD Harry TKA 00:03:17
95. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:03:24
96. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:03:25
97. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:03:27
98. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:03:27
99. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:03:27
100. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:03:27
101. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:03:27
102. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:03:33
103. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:03:33
104. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:03:33
105. JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen RIW 00:03:33
106. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:03:33
107. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:03:33
108. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:03:33
109. STEELS Stijn ROC 00:03:33
110. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:03:33
111. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:04:19
112. VANTOMME Maxime TIS 00:04:19
113. MANNAERTS Jelle TIS 00:05:41
114. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:05:47
115. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:05:47
116. MATHIS Marco COF 00:05:47
117. CLARKE William TFS 00:05:54
118. BROWN Jonny HBA 00:05:54
119. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:06:08
120. STORER Michael SUN 00:06:08
121. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:06:26
122. BOUCHER David TIS 00:06:40
123. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 00:07:20
124. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:07:29
125. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:08:04
126. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:08:04
127. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:08:04
128. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:08:04
129. RICE Michael HBA 00:08:04
130. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:08:04
131. BØGH WALLIN Rasmus RIW 00:08:53
132. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:08:53
133. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:08:53
134. CAM Maxime VCB 00:08:53
135. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 00:08:53
136. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 00:08:53
137. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:08:53
138. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:08:53
139. BENFATTO Marco ANS 00:08:53
140. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:08:53
141. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:08:53
142. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:08:53
143. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:08:53








--- advertisement ---