Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano    
  Nokere-Koerse   

 Server time: 26 Jun 2019 04:07:32 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Dwars Door Drenthe 2019
Netherlands  /  17 March

Edition: 8 (217.6 Km)
Winner: LIGTHART Pim


Race Winners

2019 LIGTHART Pim

2018 SISR Frantisek

2017 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

2016 ASSELMAN Jesper

2015 BELLETTI Manuel

2014 PONZI Simone

2012 BOS Theo

2010 ROSSI Enrico




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. LIGTHART Pim TDE 05:15:49
2. DE GREEF Robbert ALE 00:00:03
3. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:38
4. LIEPINS Emils WVA 00:00:39
5. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:41
6. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:41
7. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:41
8. BERNAS Pawel CPT 00:00:41
9. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:41
10. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:41
11. SCHELLING Ide SEG 00:03:13
12. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:03:13
13. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 00:03:15
14. REINDERS Elmar ROC 00:04:12
15. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:04:52
16. PE┴K Barnabas SEG 00:04:52
17. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:04:57
18. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 00:04:57
19. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:04:57
20. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 00:05:01
21. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:05:01
22. VERMELTFOORT Coen ALE 00:05:01
23. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:05:01
24. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:05:01
25. JANS Roy COC 00:05:01
26. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:05:01
27. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:05:01
28. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:05:01
29. DE VRIES Hartthijs VLA 00:05:01
30. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:05:01
31. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 00:05:01
32. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:05:01
33. SLIK Ivar MTA 00:05:01
34. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:05:01
35. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:05:01
36. BJERG Mikkel HBA 00:05:04
37. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 00:05:04
38. OTTEMA Rick MET 00:05:04
39. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:05:04
40. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:05:04
41. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:05:04
42. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:05:06
43. VALLEE Boris WGG 00:05:30
44. CERNY Josef CPT 00:05:39
45. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:05:54
46. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:08:09
47. VEYHE Torkil RIW 00:08:09
48. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:10:43
49. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas MTA 00:10:43
50. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan ALE 00:10:43
51. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 00:10:43
52. VAN DALEN Jason MET 00:10:43
53. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 00:10:43
54. GARRISON Ian HBA 00:10:43
55. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 00:10:43
56. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:10:43
57. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 00:10:43
58. KRUL Stef MET 00:10:43
59. SEYE Guillaume BRT 00:10:43
60. BARBIER Rudy ICA 00:10:43
61. FORTIN Filippo COF 00:10:43
62. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:10:43
63. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:10:43
64. CARVALHO AndrÚ HBA 00:10:43
65. DUVIGNEAU Beau VLA 00:10:43
66. G╚NE Yohann TDE 00:10:43
67. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:10:43
68. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:10:43
69. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:10:43
70. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 00:10:43
71. COOLEN Yves BRT 00:10:43
72. MENGOULAS Alex BRT 00:10:43
73. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:10:47
74. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:10:47
75. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias RIW 00:13:22








--- advertisement ---