Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 26 Sep 2022 01:58:29 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2022
Belgium  /  24 April

Edition: 108 (257.2 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco



Race Winners

2022 EVENEPOEL Remco

2021 POGACAR Tadej

2020 ROGLIC Primoz

2019 FUGLSANG Jakob

2018 JUNGELS Bob

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 POELS Wouter

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 MARTIN Daniel

2012 IGLINSKIY Maxim

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2009 SCHLECK Andy

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 DI LUCA Danilo

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 BETTINI Paolo

2001 CAMENZIND Oscar

2000 BETTINI Paolo

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 BARTOLI Michele

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 RICHARD Pascal

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 BERZIN Eugeni

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 DE WOLF Dirk

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 VAN LANCKER Eric

1989 KELLY Sean

1988 VAN DER POEL Adri

1987 ARGENTIN Moreno

1986 ARGENTIN Moreno

1985 ARGENTIN Moreno

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 ROOKS Steven

1982 CONTINI Silvano

1981 FUCHS Josef

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 THURAU Dietrich

1978 BRUYERE Joseph

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 BRUYERE Joseph

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 PINTENS Georges

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 VAN SWEEVELT Valere

1967 GODEFROOT Walter

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques

1965 PREZIOSI Carmine

1964 BOCKLANT Willy

1963 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1962 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1961 VAN LOOY Rik

1960 GELDERMANS Albertus

1959 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1958 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1957 SCHOUBBEN Frans

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 ERNZER Marcel

1953 DE HERTOG Alois

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1949 DANGUILLAUME Camille

1948 MOLLIN Maurice

1947 DEPOORTER Richard

1946 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1945 ENGELS Jan

1943 DEPOORTER Richard

1939 RITSERVELDT Albert

1938 DELOOR Alfons

1937 MEULENBERG Eloi

1936 BECKAERT Albert

1935 SCHEPERS Alfons

1934 HERCKENRATH Theo

1933 GARDIER Francois

1932 HOUYOUX Marcel

1931 SCHEPERS Alfons

1930 BUSE Herman

1929 SCHEPERS Alfons

1928 MOTTARD Ernest

1927 RAES Maurice

1926 SMETS Dieudonné

1925 RONSSE Georges

1924 VERMANDEL René

1923 VERMANDEL René

1922 MOTTIAT Louis

1921 MOTTIAT Louis

1920 SCIEUR Léon

1919 DEVOS Léon

1913 MORITZ Maurits

1912 VERSCHOORE Omer

1911 VAN DAELE Joseph

1909 FASTRE Victor

1908 TROUSSELIER André

1894 HOUA Leon

1893 HOUA Leon

1892 HOUA Leon




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:00:00
2. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
3. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
4. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:00:00
5. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
6. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
7. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
8. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:00:00
9. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:00:00
10. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:00
11. HAIG Jack TBV 00:00:00
12. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:00:00
13. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:00:00
14. VLASOV Aleksander BOH 00:00:00
15. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
16. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
17. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
18. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
19. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:00:00
20. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
21. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 00:00:00
22. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
23. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
24. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:00
25. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DSM 00:00:00
26. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:00:00
27. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:00
28. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
29. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
30. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
31. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
32. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
33. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
34. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
35. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:00
36. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:00
37. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
38. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
39. POELS Wouter TBV 00:00:00
40. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:00
41. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:00:00
42. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
43. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:00:00
44. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:00:00
45. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 00:00:00
46. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
47. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
48. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
49. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:00
50. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
51. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:00
52. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:00
53. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
54. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
55. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:00:00
56. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
57. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
58. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
59. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
60. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
61. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:00:00
62. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 00:00:00
63. MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 00:00:00
64. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
65. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:00:00
66. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
67. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
68. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:00:00
69. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:00:00
70. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:00:00
71. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
72. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:00:00
73. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 00:00:00
74. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
75. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:00
76. VERVAEKE Louis QST 00:00:00
77. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
78. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
79. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:00:00
80. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 00:00:00
81. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
82. MAAS Jan BEX 00:00:00
83. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
84. VINE Jay AFC 00:00:00
85. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:00
86. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
87. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:00:00
88. SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio EKP 00:00:00
89. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:00:00
90. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:00
91. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:00
92. VELASCO Simone AST 00:00:00
93. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
94. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:00:00
95. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
96. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:00:00
97. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
98. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:00:00
99. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
100. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:00
101. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
102. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
103. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
104. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:00:00
105. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:00
106. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
107. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
108. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:00
109. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:00:00
110. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
111. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:00
112. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
113. SLEEN Torjus UXT 00:00:00
114. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:00:00
115. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 00:00:00
116. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:00
117. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
118. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
119. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:00:00
120. STORK Florian DSM 00:00:00
121. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---