Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 25 May 2022 11:13:12 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Le Samyn 2022
Belgium  /  1 March

Edition: 53 (209.0 Km)
Winner: TRENTIN Matteo



Race Winners

2022 TRENTIN Matteo

2021 MERLIER Tim

2020 HOFSTETTER Hugo

2019 SENECHAL Florian

2018 TERPSTRA Niki

2017 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

2016 TERPSTRA Niki

2015 BOECKMANS Kris

2014 VANTOMME Maxime

2013 TSATEVITCH Alexey

2012 DEMARE Arnaud

2011 KLEMME Dominic

2010 KEUKELEIRE Jens

2009 WEYLANDT Wouter

2008 GILBERT Philippe

2007 CASPER Jimmy

2006 DION Renaud

2004 MCEWEN Robbie

2003 VAN DIJK Stefan

2002 BACKSTEDT Magnus

2001 GERITS Kris

2000 HOJ Frank

1999 MARICHAL Thierry

1998 AUGER Ludovic

1997 VAN HAECKE Michiel

1996 DE MEESTER Hans

1995 CAPIOT Johan

1994 CAPIOT Johan

1993 NELISSEN Wilfried

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 DAUWE Johnny

1990 REDANT Hendrik

1989 REDANT Hendrik

1987 CRIQUIELION Claude

1986 ONNOCKX Patrick

1985 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1984 ROSSEL Daniel

1983 VAN MEER Jacques

1982 JACOBS Jos

1981 VERSCHUERE Pol

1980 VERLINDEN Gery

1979 SCHIPPER Adrianus (Jos)

1978 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1977 PERIN Michel

1976 BAERT Dirk

1975 SANTY Alain

1974 DIERICKX André

1973 VERREYDT Louis

1972 DEMEYER Marc

1971 VAN LINT Julien

1970 VAN DE VIJVER Ronny

1969 VRIJDERS Herman

1968 SAMYN José




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 04:49:29
2. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
3. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
4. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:00
5. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:00:00
6. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
7. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:00
8. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
9. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:04
10. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:04
11. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:04
12. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:04
13. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:04
14. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:04
15. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:00:04
16. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:04
17. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:04
18. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:04
19. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:04
20. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:04
21. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:04
22. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:04
23. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:04
24. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:04
25. ZUKOWSKY Nick HPM 00:00:04
26. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:04
27. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:04
28. PLUIMERS Rick TJV 00:00:04
29. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:04
30. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:04
31. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:04
32. WALSCHEID Max COF 00:00:04
33. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:00:04
34. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 00:00:04
35. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:04
36. MOBACH Jarno LPC 00:00:04
37. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:04
38. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:00:04
39. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:13
40. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:14
41. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:16
42. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:23
43. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:27
44. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:27
45. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:27
46. PENHOËT Paul CGF 00:00:27
47. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:00:27
48. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:00:27
49. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:30
50. PITHIE Laurence CGF 00:00:43
51. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:43
52. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:46
53. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:00:46
54. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 00:00:46
55. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:48
56. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:00:53
57. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:53
58. VAN BELLE Loe TJV 00:01:23
59. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:01:23
60. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:23
61. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:01:33
62. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:01:58
63. MARIT Arne SVB 00:02:14
64. FRIGO Marco ISN 00:02:19
65. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:02:19
66. CERNY Josef QST 00:02:32
67. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:02:39
68. WATSON Samuel CGF 00:02:39
69. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:02:39
70. KLUCKERS Arthur LPC 00:02:39
71. BITTNER Pavel DSM 00:02:39
72. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:02:39
73. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:02:39
74. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:02:39
75. KREDER Wesley COF 00:02:39
76. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:02:39
77. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:02:39
78. VAN UDEN Casper DSM 00:04:04
79. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:04:47
80. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:05:31
81. HANSEN Lasse Norman UXT 00:05:31
82. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:05:31
83. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:06:14
84. BONNEU Kamiel SVB 00:06:27
85. DEKKER David TJV 00:06:27
86. COTÉ Pier-André HPM 00:06:47
87. JENSEN August HPM 00:06:47
88. VERNON Ethan QST 00:06:47
89. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:07:36
90. VERHOFSTADT Thibau TIS 00:08:05
91. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:08:05
92. PUPPIO Antonio ISN 00:08:05
93. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:08:05
94. LEVY William Blume UXT 00:08:05
95. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:08:05
96. GROß Felix UAD 00:08:05
97. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:08:05
98. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:08:05
99. LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 00:08:05
100. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:08:05
101. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:08:05
102. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:08:05
103. DE VOS Adam HPM 00:08:05
104. BOVEN Lars TJV 00:08:05
105. DEHAIRS Simon AFC 00:08:55
106. WILLEMS Thimo MCT 00:08:55
107. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:08:55
108. DE POORTER Maxime TIS 00:08:55
109. SAVER Kasper MCT 00:08:55
110. DEMEYERE Torsten TIS 00:08:55
111. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:08:55
112. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:08:59
113. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:14:39
114. BORRA Gilles MCT 00:14:39
115. PIDCOCK Joseph CGF 00:15:40
116. D'HEYGERE Gil MCT 00:15:40








--- advertisement ---