Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Dwars Door Drenthe    
  Handzame Classic   

 Server time: 24 Sep 2018 00:03:22 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Nokere-Koerse 2018
Belgium  /  14 March

Edition: 73 (191.1 Km)
Winner: JAKOBSEN Fabio



Race Winners

2018 JAKOBSEN Fabio

2017 BOUHANNI Nacer

2016 DUPONT Timothy

2015 BOECKMANS Kris

2014 DEHAES Kenny

2012 CHICCHI Francesco

2011 STEEGMANS Gert

2010 KEUKELEIRE Jens

2009 BROWN Graeme

2008 WEYLANDT Wouter

2007 VAN BON Leon

2006 ROESEMS Bert

2005 DE JONGH Steven

2004 VAN HEESWIJK Max

2003 PRONK Matthé

2002 CLERC Aurélien

2001 VAN HAECKE Michiel

2000 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1999 BLIJLEVENS Jeroen

1998 SUNDERLAND Scott

1997 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1996 VAN DYCK Hendrik

1995 PLANCKAERT Jo

1994 DE CLERCQ Peter

1993 CORNELISSE Michel

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 Koen Van Rooy

1990 FRISON Herman

1989 VAN SLYCKE Rik

1988 VERSLUYS Patrick

1987 DE WILDE Etienne

1986 Luc Colyn

1985 Didier Foubert

1984 BOGAERT Jan

1983 SCHOONJANS Walter

1982 TACKAERT William

1981 KNETEMANN Gerrie

1980 VAN DE POEL Jozef

1979 DE VOS Hendrik

1978 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1977 VAN LOOY Frans

1976 LEMAN Luc

1975 DEMEYER Marc

1974 MAERTENS Freddy

1973 Noël Van Tieghem

1972 HOUBRECHTS Antoon

1971 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1970 DIERICKX André

1969 ROSIERS Roger

1968 BRANDS Frans

1967 GODEFROOT Walter

1966 DE BOEVER Jacques

1965 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1964 DE MIDDELEIR Robert

1963 DE MULDER Frans

1961 VAN DAELE Léon

1960 DESMET Gilbert

1958 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1957 André Aucquier

1956 RYCKAERT Marcel

1955 SCHILS Jozef

1954 ZAGERS Jan

1953 WAMBEKE Basile

1952 VAN EST Wim

1951 BUYL Gerard

1950 Jules De Poortere (Bel)

1949 STERCKX Ernest

1948 CNOCKAERT Roger

1947 SERCU Albert

1946 THOMA Emile

1945 SCHOTTE Briek

1944 KINT Marcel








Deinze - Nokere
14 March / 191.10 kilometer
Start time:12:40h
Stagewinner: JAKOBSEN Fabio
Winning time:04:32:56

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 04:32:56
2. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
3. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
4. JANS Roy CIB 00:00:00
5. FENN Andrew ABS 00:00:00
6. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:00:00
7. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:00
8. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:00:00
9. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:00
10. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:00:00
11. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:00
12. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:00:00
13. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:00:00
14. PHILIPSEN Jasper HBA 00:00:00
15. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:00:00
16. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:00
17. GERTS Floris RNL 00:00:00
18. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:00
19. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
20. DE BACKER Bert VCC 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---