Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 21 Sep 2021 11:00:44 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Monte Paschi Strade Bianche 2021
Italy  /  6 March

Edition: 15 (184.0 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu



Race Winners

2021 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2020 VAN AERT Wout

2019 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2018 BENOOT Tiesj

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 CANCELLARA Fabian

2015 STYBAR Zdenek

2014 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2013 MOSER Moreno

2012 CANCELLARA Fabian

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 IGLINSKIY Maxim

2009 LÖFKVIST Thomas

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 KOLOBNEV Alexandr




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 04:40:29
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:05
3. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 00:00:20
4. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:51
5. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:54
6. GOGL Michael TQA 00:00:54
7. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:54
8. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:02:25
9. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:02:25
10. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:02:39
11. CARR Simon EFN 00:03:36
12. POWER Robert TQA 00:03:45
13. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:04:19
14. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:04:21
15. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:04:26
16. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:04:30
17. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:06:26
18. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:06:26
19. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:06:26
20. BARDET Romain DSM 00:06:26
21. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:06:30
22. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:06:32
23. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:06:32
24. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:06:32
25. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:06:32
26. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:06:39
27. DOULL Owain IGD 00:06:39
28. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:06:39
29. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:06:39
30. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:06:39
31. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:06:43
32. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:06:43
33. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:06:43
34. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:06:43
35. PETERS Nans ACT 00:06:43
36. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:06:43
37. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:06:48
38. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:06:48
39. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:06:48
40. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:06:51
41. SCHMID Mauro TQA 00:06:51
42. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:06:51
43. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:06:51
44. BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 00:06:59
45. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:07:04
46. FOSS Tobias TJV 00:07:04
47. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:07:04
48. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:07:04
49. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:07:04
50. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:07:04
51. HOULE Hugo AST 00:07:04
52. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:07:19
53. OSS Daniel BOH 00:07:23
54. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:07:28
55. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:07:48
56. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:08:49
57. ROSA Diego ARK 00:10:21
58. POLANC Jan UAD 00:10:21
59. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:10:25
60. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:10:40
61. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:10:44
62. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:11:08
63. YATES Simon BEX 00:11:48
64. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:11:57
65. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:12:54
66. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:13:28
67. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:13:28
68. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:13:28
69. GESINK Robert TJV 00:13:28
70. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:13:28
71. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:13:28
72. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 00:13:28
73. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:13:28
74. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:13:35
75. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:13:47
76. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:13:47
77. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:13:47
78. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:13:47
79. BOHLI Tom COF 00:13:47
80. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:13:47
81. CONCA Filippo LTS 00:13:47
82. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:13:47
83. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:13:47
84. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 00:13:51
85. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:13:51
86. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:13:51
87. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:13:51
88. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:13:51
89. BAUER Jack BEX 00:13:51
90. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:13:51
91. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:13:51
92. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:13:57
93. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:14:06
94. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:14:13
95. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 00:14:13
96. BOARO Manuele AST 00:14:16
97. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:14:21
98. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:16:58
99. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:17:01
100. FETTER Erik KTX 00:18:27
101. BAIS Davide KTX 00:18:48
102. DI RENZO Andrea THR 00:18:48
103. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:18:48
104. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:18:48
105. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:18:48
106. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 00:18:48
107. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:18:48
108. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:18:48
109. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:20:28
110. HAAS Nathan COF 00:22:41
111. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:22:41
112. EDET Nicolas COF 00:22:41
113. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:22:41
114. DOCKER Mitchell EFN 00:22:41
115. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:22:41
116. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:22:41
117. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:22:41
118. HARPER Chris TJV 00:22:54






--- advertisement ---