Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 25 Jun 2022 18:47:06 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Monte Paschi Strade Bianche 2022
Italy  /  5 March

Edition: 16 (184.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej



Race Winners

2022 POGACAR Tadej

2021 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2020 VAN AERT Wout

2019 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2018 BENOOT Tiesj

2017 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2016 CANCELLARA Fabian

2015 STYBAR Zdenek

2014 KWIATKOWSKI Michal

2013 MOSER Moreno

2012 CANCELLARA Fabian

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 IGLINSKIY Maxim

2009 LÖFKVIST Thomas

2008 CANCELLARA Fabian

2007 KOLOBNEV Alexandr




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 04:47:49
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:37
3. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:00:46
4. VALTER Attila GFC 00:01:07
5. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:01:09
6. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:01:09
7. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:01:21
8. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:25
9. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:01:35
10. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:01:53
11. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:01:56
12. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:01:57
13. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:01:57
14. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:01:57
15. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:01:57
16. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:02:00
17. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:02:02
18. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:02:03
19. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:02:05
20. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:02:07
21. VELASCO Simone AST 00:02:07
22. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:02:09
23. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:02:14
24. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:02:18
25. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:02:23
26. CLARKE Simon ISN 00:02:29
27. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:04:05
28. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:04:05
29. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:04:05
30. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:04:05
31. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:04:11
32. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:04:13
33. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:04:19
34. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:04:23
35. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:05:19
36. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:05:19
37. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:06:50
38. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:08:14
39. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:08:14
40. SERRY Pieter QST 00:08:14
41. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:08:14
42. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:08:14
43. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:08:14
44. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:08:14
45. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:08:14
46. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:08:14
47. FETTER Erik EOK 00:08:14
48. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:08:14
49. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:08:14
50. VADER Milan TJV 00:08:23
51. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:08:25
52. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:08:25
53. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:08:25
54. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:08:25
55. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:08:27
56. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:08:33
57. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:08:35
58. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:08:36
59. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:12:00
60. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:13:29
61. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:13:29
62. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:13:29
63. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:13:29
64. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:13:29
65. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan DRA 00:13:29
66. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:13:29
67. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 00:13:29
68. GESINK Robert TJV 00:13:29
69. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:13:29
70. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:13:29
71. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:13:29
72. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:13:29
73. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:13:29
74. COLLEONI Kevin BEX 00:13:29
75. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:13:29
76. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:13:29
77. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:13:36
78. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:13:37
79. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:13:44
80. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:13:46
81. TURNER Ben IGD 00:13:51
82. RIOU Alan ARK 00:13:51
83. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:13:54
84. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:14:48
85. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:15:15
86. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:15:23
87. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:18:31








--- advertisement ---