Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 12 Apr 2021 20:54:25 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2021
Belgium  /  28 February

Edition: 73 (201.0 Km)
Winner: PEDERSEN Mads



Race Winners

2021 PEDERSEN Mads

2020 ASGREEN Kasper

2019 JUNGELS Bob

2018 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

2017 SAGAN Peter

2016 STUYVEN Jasper

2015 CAVENDISH Mark

2014 BOONEN Tom

2012 CAVENDISH Mark

2011 SUTTON Christopher

2010 TRAKSEL Bobbie

2009 BOONEN Tom

2008 DE JONGH Steven

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 NUYENS Nick

2005 HINCAPIE George

2004 DE JONGH Steven

2003 SENTJENS Roy

2002 KIRSIPUU Jaan

2001 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2000 TCHMIL Andrei

1999 PLANCKAERT Jo

1998 TCHMIL Andrei

1997 MUSEEUW Johan

1996 SORENSEN Rolf

1995 MONCASSIN Frédéric

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 DAUWE Johnny

1990 REDANT Hendrik

1989 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1988 REDANT Hendrik

1987 PEETERS Ludo

1985 TACKAERT William

1984 LAMMERTINK Jos

1983 RAAS Jan

1982 BRAUN Gregor

1981 JACOBS Jos

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 PLANCKAERT Walter

1978 LEFEVERE Patrick

1977 SERCU Patrick

1976 VERHAEGEN Frans

1975 VERHAEGEN Frans

1974 WESEMAEL Wilfried

1973 PLANCKAERT Walter

1972 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 DECLOEDT Freddy

1968 LEMAN Eric

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 DESMET Gustaaf

1965 REYBROUCK Guido

1964 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1963 FORE Noël

1962 RENTMEESTER Piet

1961 VAN DAELE Léon

1960 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1959 SAELENS Gilbert

1958 DESMET Gilbert

1957 VERHELST Jozef

1956 DENYS Henri

1955 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1954 VAN DAELE Léon

1953 DEGRAEVELEYN Leopold

1952 MAELBRANCKE André

1951 DECLERCQ André

1950 OLLIVIER Valère

1949 DECIN Albert

1948 BUYSSE Achiel

1947 PIETERS André

1946 DELMUYLLE Henri




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:37:04
2. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
3. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
4. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
5. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
6. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:00:00
7. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
9. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:00
10. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:00
11. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:00:00
12. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
13. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:00:00
14. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:00
15. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 00:00:00
16. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
17. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:00
18. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:00:00
19. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:00
20. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
21. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:00:00
22. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
23. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 00:00:00
24. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:00:00
25. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:00
26. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:00
27. GOGL Michael TQA 00:00:00
28. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DSM 00:00:00
29. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
30. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
31. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:00:09
32. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:13
33. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:13
34. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:16
35. HALLER Marco TBV 00:00:49
36. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:01:21
37. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:01:48
38. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:01:48
39. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:01:48
40. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:01:48
41. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:01:48
42. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:01:48
43. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:01:48
44. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:01:48
45. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 00:01:48
46. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:01:48
47. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:01:48
48. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:01:48
49. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:01:48
50. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:01:48
51. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:01:48
52. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:01:48
53. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:01:48
54. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:01:48
55. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:01:48
56. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:01:48
57. GRADEK Kamil THR 00:01:48
58. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:01:48
59. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 00:01:48
60. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:01:48
61. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:48
62. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:01:48
63. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:01:48
64. PADUN Mark TBV 00:01:56
65. OSS Daniel BOH 00:01:56
66. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:01:56
67. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:01:59
68. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:02:02
69. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:02:05
70. COQUARD Bryan BBK 00:02:12
71. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:04:52
72. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:04:52
73. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:04:52
74. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:04:52
75. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:04:52
76. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:04:52
77. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:04:52
78. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:04:52
79. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:04:52
80. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:04:52
81. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:04:52
82. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:04:52
83. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:04:52
84. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:04:52
85. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:04:52
86. DOULL Owain IGD 00:04:52
87. PERRY Benjamin AST 00:04:52
88. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA 00:04:52
89. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DSM 00:04:52
90. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:04:52
91. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:04:52
92. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:04:52
93. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:04:52
94. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:04:52
95. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:04:52
96. REX Laurenz BWB 00:04:52
97. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:04:52
98. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:04:52
99. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:08:03
100. BOHLI Tom COF 00:08:03
101. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:08:03
102. MARIT Arne SVB 00:08:03
103. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:08:03
104. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:08:03
105. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:08:03
106. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:08:03
107. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:08:03
108. VALLEE Boris BWB 00:08:03
109. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:08:03
110. MORICE Julien BBK 00:08:03
111. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:08:03
112. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BBK 00:08:03
113. ARMEE Sander TQA 00:08:03
114. DE WINTER Ludwig IWG 00:08:03







--- advertisement ---