Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Ronde van Vlaanderen    
  Paris - Roubaix   

 Server time: 21 Sep 2018 15:40:51 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen 2018
Belgium  /  4 April

Edition: 106 (200.4 Km)
Winner: JAKOBSEN Fabio



Race Winners

2018 JAKOBSEN Fabio

2017 KITTEL Marcel

2016 KITTEL Marcel

2015 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 KITTEL Marcel

2013 KITTEL Marcel

2012 KITTEL Marcel

2011 CAVENDISH Mark

2010 FARRAR Tyler

2009 PETACCHI Alessandro

2008 CAVENDISH Mark

2007 CAVENDISH Mark

2006 BOONEN Tom

2005 VENEBERG Thorwald

2004 BOONEN Tom

2003 CAPELLE Ludovic

2002 MCEWEN Robbie

2001 LEONI Endrio

2000 LEONI Endrio

1999 BLIJLEVENS Jeroen

1998 KNAVEN Servais

1997 ZABEL Erik

1996 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1995 BRASI Rossano

1994 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1993 CIPOLLINI Mario

1992 NELISSEN Wilfried

1991 CIPOLLINI Mario

1990 TALEN John

1989 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1988 VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul

1987 DE WILDE Etienne

1986 VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 PEETERS Ludo

1983 BOGAERT Jan

1982 SCHURGERS Ludo

1981 WIJNANDS Ad

1980 PEETERS Ludo

1979 WILLEMS Daniel

1978 THURAU Dietrich

1977 DEMEYER Marc

1976 VERBEECK Frans

1975 DE WITTE Ronald

1974 DEMEYER Marc

1973 MAERTENS Freddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 GODEFROOT Walter

1968 SELS Edward

1967 IN'T VEN Paul

1966 SPRUYT Joseph

1965 VANNITSEN Willy

1964 HOEVENAERS Joseph

1963 OELLIBRANDT Petrus

1962 OELLIBRANDT Petrus

1961 VRANCKEN Raymond

1960 OELLIBRANDT Petrus

1959 BUTZEN Willy

1958 VRANCKEN Raymond

1957 VAN LOOY Rik

1956 VAN LOOY Rik

1955 SCHOTTE Briek

1954 DECOCK Roger

1953 DEKKERS Hans

1952 DE CORTE Roger

1951 STERCKX Ernest

1950 PIETERS André

1949 DE CORTE Roger

1948 BUYSSE Achiel

1947 MERTENS René

1946 OCKERS Stan

1943 MEULENBERG Eloi

1942 BUSSCHOPS Louis

1941 OCKERS Stan

1939 BUYSSE Achiel

1938 DIGNEF Antoine

1937 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1936 VAN SCHIL Marcel

1935 LONCKE Gérard

1934 TOMMIES Leon

1933 HOREMANS Jozef

1932 DE VOCHT Godfried

1931 DE VOCHT Godfried

1930 VERSCHUEREN Denis

1929 WAUTERS Joseph

1928 DERVAES Joseph

1927 RONSSE Georges

1926 DERVAES Joseph

1924 VERMANDEL René

1923 THOLLEMBEEK Emile

1922 VANDENBERGHE Florent

1921 VERMANDEL René

1919 MECHANT Isidoor

1908 KRANSKENS Adrien

1907 LETURGIE Maurice




Startlist

1   KITTEL Marcel Germany 53
2   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium 57
3   HALLER Marco Austria 10
4   MARTIN Tony Germany
5   POLITT Nils Germany 48
6   WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark 50
7   ZABEL Rick Germany 13
11   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 2
12   BASKA Erik Slovakia 40
13   KOLAR Michal Slovakia
14   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy 15
15   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany 28
16   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany 58
17   SELIG Rüdiger Germany
21   JAKOBSEN Fabio Netherlands 1
22   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark 44
23   HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José Colombia 46
24   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 34
25   MARTINELLI Davide Italy
26   MORKOV Michael Denmark 25
27   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 35
31   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium 4
32   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark
33   MAES Nikolas Belgium 30
34   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands 52
35   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium
36   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 29
37   WOUTERS Enzo Belgium 47
41   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway
42   VAN ZYL Johann South Africa
43   DOUGALL Nick Australia 21
44   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa
45   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 27
46   VENTER Jacobus South Africa
47   VERMOTE Julien Belgium
51   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands
52   ROOSEN Timo Netherlands
53   TANKINK Bram Netherlands 14
54   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Norway
55   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands 43
56   WAGNER Robert Germany 32
57   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium 16
61   BASSO Leonardo Italy 20
62   DIBBEN Jonathan United Kingdom 41
63   DOULL Owain United Kingdom 54
64   KNEES Christian Germany
65   LAWLESS Christopher United Kingdom 3
66   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom
67   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland 33
71   BAUHAUS Phil Germany
72   KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Denmark 36
73   CURVERS Roy Netherlands
74   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands
75   STAMSNIJDER Tom Netherlands
76   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands 23
77   WALSCHEID Max Germany 6
81   DEMARE Arnaud France
82   CIMOLAI Davide Italy
83   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada 51
84   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
85   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania
86   LE GAC Olivier France
87   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 22
91   MINALI Riccardo Italy
92   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium
93   GATTO Oscar Italy
94   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 45
95   HOULE Hugo Canada
96   KORSAETH Truls Engen Norway
97   TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Kazahkstan 24
101   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium
102   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark 42
103   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 55
104   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden
105   PHINNEY Taylor United States 19
106   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand
111   BLYTHE Adam United Kingdom
112   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand
114   DUNNE Conor Ireland
115   FENN Andrew United Kingdom 18
116   GATE Aaron New Zealand
117   KONING Peter Netherlands
121   VAN STAEYEN Michael Belgium
122   GODON Dorian France
124   SOUPE Geoffrey France
125   TURGIS Jimmy France
126   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium
127   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium 12
131   SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel Denmark
132   BONNAMOUR Franck France
133   DANIEL Maxime France
134   FEILLU Brice France
135   LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad Norway
136   VACHON Florian France
137   WELTEN Bram Netherlands 9
141   HOLST ENGER Sondre Norway
142   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel
143   PERRY Benjamin Canada
145   SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand
146   WILLIAMS Tyler United States
147   YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel
151   ARIESEN Tim Netherlands
153   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands
154   VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Netherlands
155   VAN GOETHEM Brian Netherlands 38
156   VAN SCHIP Jan Willem Netherlands 17
157   VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands 11
161   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium
162   FARAZIJN Maxime Belgium
163   MENTEN Milan Belgium
164   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium
165   RICKAERT Jonas Belgium 8
166   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium
167   WARLOP Jordi Belgium
171   DE BIE Sean Belgium 26
172   DE BONDT Dries Belgium
173   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium
174   VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgium
175   KRUOPIS Aidis Lithuania
176   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium
177   WAEYTENS Zico Belgium
181   BOECKMANS Kris Belgium
182   ERMENAULT Corentin France
183   GAREL Adrien France
184   LAMMERTINK Steven Netherlands
185   LECROQ Jérémy France 5
186   MORICE Julien France 49
187   VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Belgium
191   DUPONT Timothy Belgium 7
192   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium
193   KREDER Wesley Netherlands
194   MCNALLY Mark United Kingdom
195   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium 31
196   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium
197   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 37
201   DEHAES Kenny Belgium
202   DUQUENNOY Jimmy Belgium
203   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium 39
204   SIX Franklin Belgium
205   SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland
206   STASSEN Julien Belgium
207   VANTOMME Maxime Belgium
211   KUMP Marko Slovenia
212   BERNAS Pawel Poland
213   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia
214   PALUTA Michal Poland
215   KOCH Jonas Germany
216   KUREK Adrian Poland
217   STOSZ Patryk Poland
221   ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo Colombia
222   CATAFORD Alexander Canada 56
223   EATON Daniel United States
224   HEGYVARY Adrian United States
225   MARCOTTE Eric United States
226   MCCABE Travis United States
227   PUTT Tanner United States









--- advertisement ---