Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad    
  Monte Paschi Strade Bianche   

 Server time: 26 Jun 2019 00:28:32 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2019
Belgium  /  3 March

Edition: 71 (201.1 Km)
Winner: JUNGELS Bob



Race Winners

2019 JUNGELS Bob

2018 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

2017 SAGAN Peter

2016 STUYVEN Jasper

2015 CAVENDISH Mark

2014 BOONEN Tom

2012 CAVENDISH Mark

2011 SUTTON Christopher

2010 TRAKSEL Bobbie

2009 BOONEN Tom

2008 DE JONGH Steven

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 NUYENS Nick

2005 HINCAPIE George

2004 DE JONGH Steven

2003 SENTJENS Roy

2002 KIRSIPUU Jaan

2001 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2000 TCHMIL Andrei

1999 PLANCKAERT Jo

1998 TCHMIL Andrei

1997 MUSEEUW Johan

1996 SORENSEN Rolf

1995 MONCASSIN Frédéric

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 DAUWE Johnny

1990 REDANT Hendrik

1989 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1988 REDANT Hendrik

1987 PEETERS Ludo

1985 TACKAERT William

1984 LAMMERTINK Jos

1983 RAAS Jan

1982 BRAUN Gregor

1981 JACOBS Jos

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 PLANCKAERT Walter

1978 LEFEVERE Patrick

1977 SERCU Patrick

1976 VERHAEGEN Frans

1975 VERHAEGEN Frans

1974 WESEMAEL Wilfried

1973 PLANCKAERT Walter

1972 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 DECLOEDT Freddy

1968 LEMAN Eric

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 DESMET Gustaaf

1965 REYBROUCK Guido

1964 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1963 FORE Noël

1962 RENTMEESTER Piet

1961 VAN DAELE Léon

1960 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1959 SAELENS Gilbert

1958 DESMET Gilbert

1957 VERHELST Jozef

1956 DENYS Henri

1955 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1954 VAN DAELE Léon

1953 DEGRAEVELEYN Leopold

1952 MAELBRANCKE André

1951 DECLERCQ André

1950 OLLIVIER Valère

1949 DECIN Albert

1948 BUYSSE Achiel

1947 PIETERS André

1946 DELMUYLLE Henri




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. JUNGELS Bob DQT 04:42:54
2. DOULL Owain INS 00:00:12
3. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:12
4. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 00:00:12
5. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:12
6. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:12
7. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:00:12
8. GREIPEL André PCB 00:00:12
9. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:12
10. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:12
11. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:12
12. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:12
13. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:12
14. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:12
15. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 00:00:12
16. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:12
17. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:12
18. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:12
19. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:12
20. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:12
21. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:12
22. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:12
23. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:00:12
24. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:12
25. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 00:00:12
26. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:12
27. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:00:12
28. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:00:12
29. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:12
30. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:12
31. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:00:18
32. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:18
33. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:18
34. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:01:01
35. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:01
36. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:01:24
37. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:01:24
38. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:01:24
39. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:01:24
40. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:01:24
41. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:01:24
42. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:01:34
43. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:01:34
44. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:01:34
45. STANNARD Ian INS 00:01:34
46. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 00:01:34
47. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:02:08
48. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:02:22
49. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:02:22
50. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:02:22
51. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 00:02:22
52. SMITH Dion MTS 00:02:22
53. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:02:22
54. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:02:22
55. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:02:22
56. CERNY Josef CPT 00:02:22
57. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:02:25
58. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:02:31
59. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:02:31
60. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:02:55
61. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:02:55
62. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:03:15
63. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:03:30
64. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 00:03:30
65. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:03:30
66. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:03:30
67. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:03:30
68. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:03:30
69. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:03:30








--- advertisement ---