Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Paris-Camembert Lepetit    
  Liège - Bastogne - Liège   

 Server time: 24 Nov 2020 19:27:41 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
La Flèche Wallonne 2020
Belgium  /  30 September

Edition: 84 (202.0 Km)
Winner: HIRSCHI Marc



Race Winners

2020 HIRSCHI Marc

2019 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2018 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2013 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel

2012 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 EVANS Cadel

2009 REBELLIN Davide

2008 KIRCHEN Kim

2007 REBELLIN Davide

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 DI LUCA Danilo

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor

2002 AERTS Mario

2001 VERBRUGGHE Rik

2000 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 HAMBURGER Bo

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 ARMSTRONG Lance

1995 JALABERT Laurent

1994 ARGENTIN Moreno

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 FURLAN Giorgio

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 ARGENTIN Moreno

1989 CRIQUIELION Claude

1988 GOLZ Rolf

1987 LECLERCQ Jean-Claude

1986 FIGNON Laurent

1985 CRIQUIELION Claude

1984 ANDERSEN Kim

1983 HINAULT Bernard

1982 BECCIA Mario

1981 WILLEMS Daniel

1980 SARONNI Giuseppe

1979 HINAULT Bernard

1978 LAURENT Michel

1977 MOSER Francesco

1976 ZOETEMELK Joop

1975 DIERICKX André

1974 VERBEECK Frans

1973 DIERICKX André

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 HUYSMANS Jozef

1968 VAN LOOY Rik

1967 MERCKX Eddy

1966 DANCELLI Michele

1965 POGGIALI Roberto

1964 DESMET Gilbert

1963 POULIDOR Raymond

1962 DE WOLF Henri

1961 VANNITZEN Willy

1960 CERAMI Pino

1959 HOEVENAERS Joseph

1958 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1957 IMPANIS Raymond

1956 VAN GENECHTEN Richard

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 DERIJCKE Germain

1953 OCKERS Stan

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 COPPI Fausto

1949 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1948 CAMELLINI Fermo

1947 STERCKX Ernest

1946 KETELEER Désiré

1945 KINT Marcel

1944 KINT Marcel

1943 KINT Marcel

1942 THYS Karel

1941 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1939 DELATHOUWER Edmond

1938 MASSON Emile (Jr)

1937 BRAECKEVELDT Adolf

1936 DE MEERSMAN Philemon




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 04:49:17
2. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
3. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
4. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
5. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:00:00
6. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:00
7. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:05
8. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:05
9. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:05
10. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:10
11. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:10
12. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:00:10
13. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:00:10
14. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:10
15. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:15
16. POELS Wouter TBM 00:00:18
17. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:18
18. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:00:18
19. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 00:00:18
20. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:18
21. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:18
22. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:00:18
23. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:18
24. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:00:18
25. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:18
26. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:28
27. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:28
28. SIMON Julien TDE 00:00:31
29. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:33
30. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 00:00:33
31. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:33
32. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:35
33. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:00:38
34. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:00:40
35. TULETT Ben AFC 00:00:40
36. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:42
37. HARDY Romain ARK 00:00:42
38. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 00:00:46
39. HIRT Jan CPT 00:00:46
40. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:48
41. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:00:48
42. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 00:00:48
43. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:00:48
44. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:48
45. PETILLI Simone CWG 00:00:48
46. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:00:48
47. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:56
48. VAN WILDER Ilan SUN 00:00:59
49. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:00:59
50. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:01:01
51. POWER Robert SUN 00:01:03
52. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:08
53. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:01:08
54. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:01:12
55. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:01:17
56. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:01:17
57. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:01:25
58. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:01:34
59. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:01:34
60. HAYTER Ethan INS 00:01:34
61. POLANC Jan UAD 00:01:40
62. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:01:46
63. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:01:48
64. LAFAY Victor COF 00:01:48
65. PICCOLI James ISN 00:01:54
66. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:01:54
67. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:01:54
68. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:01:54
69. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:01:54
70. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:01:54
71. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:01:54
72. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:01:54
73. BARTA William CPT 00:01:54
74. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:01:54
75. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:01:54
76. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:01:54
77. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:01:54
78. STORER Michael SUN 00:02:05
79. GODON Dorian ALM 00:02:05
80. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:02:11
81. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:02:38
82. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:02:46
83. MÄDER Gino NTT 00:03:05
84. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:03:05
85. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:03:13
86. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:04:05
87. BAUER Jack MTS 00:04:14
88. RIES Michel TFS 00:04:14
89. DONOVAN Mark SUN 00:04:14
90. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:04:14
91. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:04:14
92. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:04:14
93. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:04:14
94. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:05:11
95. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 00:05:11
96. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:05:16
97. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:05:22
98. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:05:22
99. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 00:05:27
100. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 00:05:45
101. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:05:45
102. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:05:45
103. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:05:58
104. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:06:22
105. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:06:22
106. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:06:25
107. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:06:30
108. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:06:30
109. WURF Cameron INS 00:06:30
110. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 00:06:30
111. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel COF 00:06:30
112. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:06:30
113. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:06:51
114. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:06:51
115. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:06:57
116. WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 00:06:57
117. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:10:14
118. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:10:19
119. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:10:19
120. KING Benjamin NTT 00:10:24
121. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:10:24
122. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:10:24
123. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:10:24
124. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:10:24
125. HOWES Alex EF1 00:10:24
126. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 00:10:24
127. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:10:24
128. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:10:24
129. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:10:33
130. SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 00:10:33
131. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:10:36
132. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:10:36
133. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:10:36
134. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:10:45
135. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:10:45
136. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:10:54
137. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:11:16
138. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:12:15
139. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 00:12:15
140. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:12:15
141. GARRISON Ian DQT 00:12:31
142. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:12:31
143. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:12:31








--- advertisement ---