Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   La Flèche Wallonne    
  Brabantse Pijl   

 Server time: 22 Oct 2020 03:34:35 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 2020
Belgium  /  4 October

Edition: 106 (257.0 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2020 ROGLIC Primoz

2019 FUGLSANG Jakob

2018 JUNGELS Bob

2017 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016 POELS Wouter

2015 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2014 GERRANS Simon

2013 MARTIN Daniel

2012 IGLINSKIY Maxim

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2009 SCHLECK Andy

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 DI LUCA Danilo

2006 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2005 VINOKOUROV Alexandre

2004 REBELLIN Davide

2003 HAMILTON Tyler

2002 BETTINI Paolo

2001 CAMENZIND Oscar

2000 BETTINI Paolo

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1998 BARTOLI Michele

1997 BARTOLI Michele

1996 RICHARD Pascal

1995 GIANETTI Mauro

1994 BERZIN Eugeni

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 DE WOLF Dirk

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno

1990 VAN LANCKER Eric

1989 KELLY Sean

1988 VAN DER POEL Adri

1987 ARGENTIN Moreno

1986 ARGENTIN Moreno

1985 ARGENTIN Moreno

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 ROOKS Steven

1982 CONTINI Silvano

1981 FUCHS Josef

1980 HINAULT Bernard

1979 THURAU Dietrich

1978 BRUYERE Joseph

1977 HINAULT Bernard

1976 BRUYERE Joseph

1975 MERCKX Eddy

1974 PINTENS Georges

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MERCKX Eddy

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 MERCKX Eddy

1968 VAN SWEEVELT Valere

1967 GODEFROOT Walter

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques

1965 PREZIOSI Carmine

1964 BOCKLANT Willy

1963 MELCKENBEECK Frans

1962 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1961 VAN LOOY Rik

1960 GELDERMANS Albertus

1959 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1958 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1957 SCHOUBBEN Frans

1956 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1955 OCKERS Stan

1954 ERNZER Marcel

1953 DE HERTOG Alois

1952 KUBLER Ferdi

1951 KUBLER Ferdi

1950 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1949 DANGUILLAUME Camille

1948 MOLLIN Maurice

1947 DEPOORTER Richard

1946 DEPREDOMME Prosper

1945 ENGELS Jan

1943 DEPOORTER Richard

1939 RITSERVELDT Albert

1938 DELOOR Alfons

1937 MEULENBERG Eloi

1936 BECKAERT Albert

1935 SCHEPERS Alfons

1934 HERCKENRATH Theo

1933 GARDIER Francois

1932 HOUYOUX Marcel

1931 SCHEPERS Alfons

1930 BUSE Herman

1929 SCHEPERS Alfons

1928 MOTTARD Ernest

1927 RAES Maurice

1926 SMETS Dieudonné

1925 RONSSE Georges

1924 VERMANDEL René

1923 VERMANDEL René

1922 MOTTIAT Louis

1921 MOTTIAT Louis

1920 SCIEUR Léon

1919 DEVOS Léon

1913 MORITZ Maurits

1912 VERSCHOORE Omer

1911 VAN DAELE Joseph

1909 FASTRE Victor

1908 TROUSSELIER André

1894 HOUA Leon

1893 HOUA Leon

1892 HOUA Leon




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 06:32:02
2. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:00:00
3. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
4. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:00
5. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
6. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:14
7. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:14
8. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:00:14
9. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:14
10. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:14
11. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:00:14
12. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:00:14
13. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:14
14. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:14
15. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:14
16. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:14
17. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:43
18. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:58
19. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:58
20. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:00:58
21. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:00:58
22. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:00:58
23. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:00:58
24. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 00:00:58
25. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:58
26. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:58
27. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:58
28. SIMON Julien TDE 00:00:58
29. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:58
30. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:58
31. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:58
32. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:01:18
33. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:18
34. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:01:18
35. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:18
36. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:01:18
37. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:01:18
38. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 00:01:18
39. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:01:18
40. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:01:18
41. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:01:18
42. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:01:18
43. POWER Robert SUN 00:01:18
44. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:01:31
45. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:01:31
46. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:01:34
47. HOULE Hugo AST 00:01:55
48. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:01:55
49. HIRT Jan CPT 00:01:55
50. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:04:11
51. VAN WILDER Ilan SUN 00:04:11
52. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:05:59
53. TULETT Ben AFC 00:05:59
54. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:05:59
55. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:05:59
56. GODON Dorian ALM 00:05:59
57. PICCOLI James ISN 00:05:59
58. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:05:59
59. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:05:59
60. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:05:59
61. PETILLI Simone CWG 00:05:59
62. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:05:59
63. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:05:59
64. BARTA William CPT 00:05:59
65. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 00:05:59
66. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:05:59
67. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:05:59
68. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:05:59
69. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:05:59
70. HAYTER Ethan INS 00:05:59
71. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 00:05:59
72. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:05:59
73. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:05:59
74. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:05:59
75. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:05:59
76. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:06:03
77. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:06:03
78. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:06:03
79. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:06:03
80. DONOVAN Mark SUN 00:06:03
81. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:06:03
82. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 00:06:03
83. STORER Michael SUN 00:06:03
84. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:06:03
85. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 00:06:38
86. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:08:08
87. POELS Wouter TBM 00:08:35
88. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:08:43
89. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:08:43
90. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 00:08:47
91. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:09:09
92. POWLESS Neilson EF1 00:10:58
93. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:12:04
94. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:12:04
95. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:12:04
96. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 00:12:04
97. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:12:04
98. PEÁK Barnabas MTS 00:12:52
99. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:13:08
100. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:13:08
101. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:13:08
102. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:13:08
103. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:13:08
104. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:13:08
105. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:13:08
106. GOLAS Michal INS 00:13:08
107. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:13:08
108. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:13:08
109. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:13:08
110. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:13:08
111. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:13:08
112. LAFAY Victor COF 00:13:08
113. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:13:08
114. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:13:08
115. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:13:08
116. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:13:08
117. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:13:08
118. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:13:08
119. RIES Michel TFS 00:13:08
120. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:13:08
121. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:13:08
122. SCHELLING Patrick ISN 00:13:08
123. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:13:08
124. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:13:08
125. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:13:08









--- advertisement ---