Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne    
  Nokere-Koerse   

 Server time: 02 Apr 2020 11:29:13 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Kalender   |   Aanmelden  
Le Samyn 2020
Belgium  /  3 Maart

Edition: 51 (204.4 Km)
Winner: HOFSTETTER Hugo



Race Winners

2020 HOFSTETTER Hugo

2019 SENECHAL Florian

2018 TERPSTRA Niki

2017 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

2016 TERPSTRA Niki

2015 BOECKMANS Kris

2014 VANTOMME Maxime

2013 TSATEVITCH Alexey

2012 DEMARE Arnaud

2011 KLEMME Dominic

2010 KEUKELEIRE Jens

2009 WEYLANDT Wouter

2008 GILBERT Philippe

2007 CASPER Jimmy

2006 DION Renaud

2004 MCEWEN Robbie

2003 VAN DIJK Stefan

2002 BACKSTEDT Magnus

2001 GERITS Kris

2000 HOJ Frank

1999 MARICHAL Thierry

1998 AUGER Ludovic

1997 VAN HAECKE Michiel

1996 DE MEESTER Hans

1995 CAPIOT Johan

1994 CAPIOT Johan

1993 NELISSEN Wilfried

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 DAUWE Johnny

1990 REDANT Hendrik

1989 REDANT Hendrik

1987 CRIQUIELION Claude

1986 ONNOCKX Patrick

1985 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1984 ROSSEL Daniel

1983 VAN MEER Jacques

1982 JACOBS Jos

1981 VERSCHUERE Pol

1980 VERLINDEN Gery

1979 SCHIPPER Adrianus (Jos)

1978 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1977 PERIN Michel

1976 BAERT Dirk

1975 SANTY Alain

1974 DIERICKX André

1973 VERREYDT Louis

1972 DEMEYER Marc

1971 VAN LINT Julien

1970 VAN DE VIJVER Ronny

1969 VRIJDERS Herman

1968 SAMYN José




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 04:42:02
2. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:00:00
3. DEKKER David SEG 00:00:00
4. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:00
5. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:00
6. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:00:00
7. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
8. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
9. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:00:00
10. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:00
11. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:22
12. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:39
13. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:39
14. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:39
15. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:00:39
16. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:00:39
17. MEEUS Jordi SEG 00:00:39
18. GODON Dorian ALM 00:00:39
19. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:39
20. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:39
21. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:00:39
22. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:39
23. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:39
24. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:00:39
25. SCOTT Jacob DHB 00:00:39
26. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:00:39
27. STEWART Jake CGF 00:00:39
28. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:39
29. GOGL Michael NTT 00:00:42
30. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:00:42
31. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:42
32. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:42
33. JARRIER Benoit ARK 00:00:42
34. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:00:42
35. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:42
36. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:00:42
37. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:42
38. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:42
39. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 00:00:42
40. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:01:06
41. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:02:29
42. JANS Roy AFC 00:04:28
43. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:04:28
44. ASSELMAN Jesper MET 00:04:28
45. VALLEE Boris WVA 00:04:28
46. VAN DEN BRANDE Julien TIS 00:04:57
47. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas NTT 00:04:57
48. VAN TRICHT Stan SEG 00:04:57
49. MOZZATO Luca VCB 00:04:57
50. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:04:57
51. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:04:57
52. HENNESSY Jacob DHB 00:04:57
53. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:04:57
54. ASKEY Lewis CGF 00:04:57
55. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:04:57
56. SIX Franklin WVA 00:04:57
57. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:04:57
58. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:04:57
59. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:04:57
60. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:04:57
61. TEUGELS Lennert TIS 00:04:57
62. VAN DEN BERG Lars CGF 00:04:57
63. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:05:55
64. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:05:55
65. BRUNEL Alexys CGF 00:08:22
66. RÄIM Mihkel ISN 00:10:10
67. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:10:10
68. JERMAN Ziga CGF 00:10:10
69. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:10:10
70. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:10:10
71. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:10:10
72. KLUCKERS Arthur LPC 00:10:10
73. WOUTERS Enzo TIS 00:10:10
74. KRUL Wessel SEG 00:10:10
75. SUTER Joel WVA 00:10:10
76. CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 00:10:10
77. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:10:10
78. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:10:10
79. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:10:10
80. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:10:10
81. VAN DALEN Jason MET 00:10:10
82. TANFIELD Harry ALM 00:10:10
83. JONES Brenton DHB 00:10:10
84. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:10:10
85. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:10:10
86. VAN DEN BERG Marijn MET 00:10:10
87. LINDGREN Emil LPC 00:10:10
88. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:10:10
89. MACIEJUK Filip LPC 00:10:10
90. BAX Sjoerd MET 00:10:10
91. VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 00:10:10
92. MOORE Darnell VIT 00:10:10
93. MAAS Jan LPC 00:10:10
94. HALLER Patrick LPC 00:10:10
95. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:10:10
96. STEWART Thomas DHB 00:10:10
97. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:10:10
98. TENNANT Andrew DHB 00:10:10
99. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:10:10
100. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:10:10
101. RASCH Jesper SEG 00:10:10










--- advertentie ---