Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad    
  Le Samyn   

 Server time: 02 Dec 2020 20:21:51 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2020
Belgium  /  1 March

Edition: 72 (200.3 Km)
Winner: ASGREEN Kasper



Race Winners

2020 ASGREEN Kasper

2019 JUNGELS Bob

2018 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

2017 SAGAN Peter

2016 STUYVEN Jasper

2015 CAVENDISH Mark

2014 BOONEN Tom

2012 CAVENDISH Mark

2011 SUTTON Christopher

2010 TRAKSEL Bobbie

2009 BOONEN Tom

2008 DE JONGH Steven

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 NUYENS Nick

2005 HINCAPIE George

2004 DE JONGH Steven

2003 SENTJENS Roy

2002 KIRSIPUU Jaan

2001 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2000 TCHMIL Andrei

1999 PLANCKAERT Jo

1998 TCHMIL Andrei

1997 MUSEEUW Johan

1996 SORENSEN Rolf

1995 MONCASSIN Frédéric

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 DAUWE Johnny

1990 REDANT Hendrik

1989 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1988 REDANT Hendrik

1987 PEETERS Ludo

1985 TACKAERT William

1984 LAMMERTINK Jos

1983 RAAS Jan

1982 BRAUN Gregor

1981 JACOBS Jos

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 PLANCKAERT Walter

1978 LEFEVERE Patrick

1977 SERCU Patrick

1976 VERHAEGEN Frans

1975 VERHAEGEN Frans

1974 WESEMAEL Wilfried

1973 PLANCKAERT Walter

1972 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 DECLOEDT Freddy

1968 LEMAN Eric

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 DESMET Gustaaf

1965 REYBROUCK Guido

1964 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1963 FORE Noël

1962 RENTMEESTER Piet

1961 VAN DAELE Léon

1960 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1959 SAELENS Gilbert

1958 DESMET Gilbert

1957 VERHELST Jozef

1956 DENYS Henri

1955 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1954 VAN DAELE Léon

1953 DEGRAEVELEYN Leopold

1952 MAELBRANCKE André

1951 DECLERCQ André

1950 OLLIVIER Valère

1949 DECIN Albert

1948 BUYSSE Achiel

1947 PIETERS André

1946 DELMUYLLE Henri




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 04:47:18
2. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:00:03
3. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:03
4. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 00:00:03
5. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:03
6. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:00:03
7. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:03
8. SWIFT Ben INS 00:00:03
9. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:03
10. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:00:03
11. HALVORSEN Kristoffer EF1 00:00:03
12. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:03
13. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:03
14. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:00:03
15. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:03
16. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:00:03
17. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:00:03
18. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:03
19. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:03
20. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:03
21. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:03
22. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:00:03
23. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:03
24. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:00:03
25. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:03
26. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:03
27. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:03
28. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:03
29. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:00:03
30. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:03
31. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:00:03
32. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:03
33. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:03
34. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:03
35. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:03
36. VALLEE Boris WVA 00:00:03
37. POLITT Nils ISN 00:00:03
38. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:00:03
39. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:03
40. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:03
41. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:03
42. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:03
43. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:03
44. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:00:03
45. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:03
46. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:03
47. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:03
48. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:00:03
49. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:03
50. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:00:03
51. JANS Roy AFC 00:00:03
52. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:03
53. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:00:03
54. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:03
55. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:00:03
56. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:03
57. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:00:03
58. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:00:03
59. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:00:15
60. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:18
61. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:00:56
62. STANNARD Ian INS 00:01:17
63. ROWE Luke INS 00:01:17
64. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:01:56
65. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:02:08
66. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:02:08
67. GOGL Michael NTT 00:02:08
68. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 00:02:08
69. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:02:08
70. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 00:03:14
71. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:04:15
72. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 00:06:03
73. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:06:03
74. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:06:03
75. DOULL Owain INS 00:06:03
76. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:06:03
77. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:06:03
78. GODON Dorian ALM 00:06:31
79. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:06:31
80. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:06:31
81. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:06:31
82. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:07:10
83. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:07:10
84. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:07:10
85. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:07:10
86. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:07:10
87. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:07:10
88. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:07:10
89. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:07:10
90. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:07:10
91. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:07:10
92. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 00:07:10
93. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:07:10
94. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:07:10
95. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas NTT 00:07:10
96. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:07:10
97. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:07:10
98. BEWLEY Sam MTS 00:07:10
99. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:07:10
100. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:07:10
101. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 00:07:10
102. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:07:10
103. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:07:10
104. SMITH Dion MTS 00:07:10
105. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:07:10
106. CERNY Josef CPT 00:07:10
107. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 00:07:10
108. OWEN Logan EF1 00:07:10
109. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 00:07:10
110. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:07:10
111. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:07:10
112. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:07:10
113. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:07:10
114. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:07:10
115. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:07:10
116. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:07:10
117. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:07:10
118. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:07:10
119. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:07:10
120. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:07:10
121. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:07:10
122. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:07:10
123. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:07:10
124. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:07:10
125. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:07:10
126. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:07:10
127. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:07:10
128. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:07:10
129. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:07:10
130. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:07:10
131. LAAS Martin BOH 00:07:10
132. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:07:10
133. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:07:10
134. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:07:10
135. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:07:52
136. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:07:52








--- advertisement ---