Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Gent-Wevelgem    
  Ronde van Vlaanderen   

 Server time: 25 Oct 2020 09:08:04 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen 2020
Belgium  /  14 October

Edition: 108 (201.0 Km)
Winner: EWAN Caleb



Race Winners

2020 EWAN Caleb

2019 JAKOBSEN Fabio

2018 JAKOBSEN Fabio

2017 KITTEL Marcel

2016 KITTEL Marcel

2015 KRISTOFF Alexander

2014 KITTEL Marcel

2013 KITTEL Marcel

2012 KITTEL Marcel

2011 CAVENDISH Mark

2010 FARRAR Tyler

2009 PETACCHI Alessandro

2008 CAVENDISH Mark

2007 CAVENDISH Mark

2006 BOONEN Tom

2005 VENEBERG Thorwald

2004 BOONEN Tom

2003 CAPELLE Ludovic

2002 MCEWEN Robbie

2001 LEONI Endrio

2000 LEONI Endrio

1999 BLIJLEVENS Jeroen

1998 KNAVEN Servais

1997 ZABEL Erik

1996 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1995 BRASI Rossano

1994 VAN PETEGEM Peter

1993 CIPOLLINI Mario

1992 NELISSEN Wilfried

1991 CIPOLLINI Mario

1990 TALEN John

1989 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1988 VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul

1987 DE WILDE Etienne

1986 VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 PEETERS Ludo

1983 BOGAERT Jan

1982 SCHURGERS Ludo

1981 WIJNANDS Ad

1980 PEETERS Ludo

1979 WILLEMS Daniel

1978 THURAU Dietrich

1977 DEMEYER Marc

1976 VERBEECK Frans

1975 DE WITTE Ronald

1974 DEMEYER Marc

1973 MAERTENS Freddy

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 GODEFROOT Walter

1968 SELS Edward

1967 IN'T VEN Paul

1966 SPRUYT Joseph

1965 VANNITSEN Willy

1964 HOEVENAERS Joseph

1963 OELLIBRANDT Petrus

1962 OELLIBRANDT Petrus

1961 VRANCKEN Raymond

1960 OELLIBRANDT Petrus

1959 BUTZEN Willy

1958 VRANCKEN Raymond

1957 VAN LOOY Rik

1956 VAN LOOY Rik

1955 SCHOTTE Briek

1954 DECOCK Roger

1953 DEKKERS Hans

1952 DE CORTE Roger

1951 STERCKX Ernest

1950 PIETERS AndrÚ

1949 DE CORTE Roger

1948 BUYSSE Achiel

1947 MERTENS RenÚ

1946 OCKERS Stan

1943 MEULENBERG Eloi

1942 BUSSCHOPS Louis

1941 OCKERS Stan

1939 BUYSSE Achiel

1938 DIGNEF Antoine

1937 GRYSOLLE Sylvain

1936 VAN SCHIL Marcel

1935 LONCKE GÚrard

1934 TOMMIES Leon

1933 HOREMANS Jozef

1932 DE VOCHT Godfried

1931 DE VOCHT Godfried

1930 VERSCHUEREN Denis

1929 WAUTERS Joseph

1928 DERVAES Joseph

1927 RONSSE Georges

1926 DERVAES Joseph

1924 VERMANDEL RenÚ

1923 THOLLEMBEEK Emile

1922 VANDENBERGHE Florent

1921 VERMANDEL RenÚ

1919 MECHANT Isidoor

1908 KRANSKENS Adrien

1907 LETURGIE Maurice




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. EWAN Caleb LTS 03:34:38
2. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
3. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:00
4. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
5. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
6. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
7. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 00:00:00
8. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:00:00
9. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:00
10. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
11. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:00:00
12. VAN STAEYEN Michael TIS 00:00:00
13. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
14. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
15. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:00:00
16. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:00:00
17. KANTER Max SUN 00:00:00
18. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
19. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 00:00:00
20. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:00
21. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
22. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:00:05
23. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:05
24. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:05
25. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 00:00:05
26. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:05
27. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:05
28. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:05
29. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:05
30. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:09
31. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:00:10
32. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:13
33. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:00:15
34. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:15
35. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:15
36. WOUTERS Enzo TIS 00:00:15
37. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 00:00:15
38. DE POORTER Maxime TIS 00:00:15
39. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:15
40. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:21
41. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:23
42. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 00:00:23
43. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:23
44. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:23
45. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:00:23
46. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:23
47. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:23
48. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:00:23
49. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:23
50. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:00:23
51. KREDER Wesley CWG 00:00:23
52. REINDERS Elmar RIW 00:00:23
53. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:27
54. MODOLO Sacha AFC 00:00:27
55. PE┴K Barnabas MTS 00:00:27
56. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:27
57. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCB 00:00:27
58. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:00:27
59. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:27
60. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:00:27
61. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:27
62. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:00:30
63. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:30
64. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:30
65. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:00:30
66. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:30
67. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:00:30
68. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 00:00:30
69. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:00:30
70. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:30
71. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 00:00:30
72. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:30
73. CASTRIQUE Jonas WVA 00:00:30
74. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:00:30
75. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:00:30
76. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:30
77. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:00:30
78. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:30
79. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:30
80. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 00:00:30
81. MORICE Julien VCB 00:00:30
82. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:00:30
83. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG 00:00:30
84. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP 00:00:30
85. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:30
86. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:30
87. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:00:41
88. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:00:41
89. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:00:41
90. GROVES Kaden MTS 00:00:41
91. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG 00:00:41
92. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:00:45
93. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:45
94. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:00:48
95. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:48
96. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:00:48
97. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:51
98. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:00:52
99. HAVIK Piotr RIW 00:00:52
100. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:57
101. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:59
102. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:59
103. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:01:02
104. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:01:03
105. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:01:03
106. M─RKL Niklas SUN 00:01:05
107. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:01:05
108. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:01:06
109. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:01:08
110. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:01:08
111. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:01:08
112. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:01:08
113. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:01:08
114. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:08
115. HOLST ENGER Sondre RIW 00:01:08
116. OSS Daniel BOH 00:01:08
117. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:01:11
118. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:01:13
119. KNEES Christian INS 00:00:13
120. DE BIE Sean WVA 00:00:13
121. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ CPT 00:00:13
122. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:01:15
123. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 00:01:15
124. HEINSCHKE Leon SUN 00:01:15
125. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:01:15
126. SUTER Joel WVA 00:01:15
127. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:01:15
128. HALLER Marco TBM 00:01:15
129. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:01:15
130. FENG Chun Kai TBM 00:01:15
131. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:01:15
132. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:01:15
133. MCCABE Travis ISN 00:01:15
134. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:01:15
135. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:01:15
136. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:01:15
137. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:01:15
138. GREIPEL AndrÚ ISN 00:01:24
139. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG 00:01:24
140. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:01:24
141. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:01:26
142. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:01:46
143. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 00:01:47
144. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:01:49
145. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:01:51
146. GOGL Michael NTT 00:01:52
147. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:01:52
148. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:02:22
149. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:03:06
150. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:03:11
151. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:03:19
152. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:03:27
153. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:03:27
154. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:03:38
155. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:04:29
156. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:05:09
157. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:05:21
158. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:05:55









--- advertisement ---