Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 21 Sep 2021 09:55:59 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Brabantse Pijl 2021
Belgium  /  14 April

Edition: 61 (203.7 Km)
Winner: PIDCOCK Thomas



Race Winners

2021 PIDCOCK Thomas

2020 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2019 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018 WELLENS Tim

2017 COLBRELLI Sonny

2016 VAKOC Petr

2015 HERMANS Ben

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 SAGAN Peter

2012 VOECKLER Thomas

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 ROSSELER Sébastien

2009 GESLIN Anthony

2008 CHAVANEL Sylvain

2007 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2006 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2005 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2004 PAOLINI Luca

2003 BOOGERD Michael

2002 DE WAELE Fabian

2001 BOOGERD Michael

2000 MUSEEUW Johan

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 PIANEGONDA Gianluca

1996 MUSEEUW Johan

1995 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1994 BARTOLI Michele

1993 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1990 MAASSEN Frans

1989 CAPIOT Johan

1988 CAPIOT Johan

1987 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1986 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1983 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1982 CRIQUIELION Claude

1981 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1980 POLLENTIER Michel

1979 WILLEMS Daniel

1978 LAURENS Marcel

1977 VERBEECK Frans

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 PEETERS Willem

1974 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1973 DE MUYNCK Johan

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 SPRUYT Joseph

1970 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1969 IN'T VEN Willy

1968 VAN SCHIL Victor

1967 ROSIERS Roger

1966 JANSSEN Jan

1965 BOCKLANT Willy

1964 PAMBIANCO Arnaldo

1963 WOUTERS Jos

1962 JANSSENS Ludo

1961 CERAMI Pino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 04:36:27
2. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
3. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:02
4. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:00:07
5. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:07
6. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:00:07
7. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:07
8. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:07
9. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:00:07
10. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:00:12
11. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:25
12. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:48
13. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:48
14. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:48
15. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:48
16. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:48
17. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:00:51
18. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:53
19. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:53
20. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:53
21. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:53
22. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:53
23. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:53
24. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:53
25. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:00:53
26. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:53
27. ARMEE Sander TQA 00:00:53
28. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:53
29. LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 00:00:53
30. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:53
31. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:53
32. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:53
33. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:53
34. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:53
35. POWER Robert TQA 00:00:53
36. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:00:53
37. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:53
38. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:53
39. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:00:53
40. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:53
41. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:01:10
42. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:01:17
43. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:01:20
44. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:01:22
45. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA 00:01:22
46. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:01:22
47. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:01:22
48. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:01:22
49. VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 00:01:22
50. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:01:22
51. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:01:22
52. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:01:22
53. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:01:22
54. BROWN Connor TQA 00:01:22
55. GODON Dorian ACT 00:01:22
56. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:01:22
57. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:01:22
58. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:01:25
59. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:01:25
60. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:01:25
61. TULETT Ben AFC 00:01:25
62. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:01:28
63. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:01:31
64. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:01:31
65. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:01:43
66. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:02:04
67. HOWES Alex EFN 00:02:18
68. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:19
69. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:19
70. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:02:19
71. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:02:27
72. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:02:27
73. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:03:11
74. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:06:34
75. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:06:34
76. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:06:34
77. ROWE Luke IGD 00:06:34
78. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:06:34
79. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:06:34
80. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:06:34
81. VAN DEN BERG Marijn GFC 00:06:34
82. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:06:34
83. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:06:34
84. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:06:34
85. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:06:34
86. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:06:34
87. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 00:06:34
88. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:06:38
89. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:06:42
90. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:06:42
91. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:07:00
92. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:07:00
93. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:07:00
94. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:07:00
95. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:07:00
96. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:07:00
97. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:07:13
98. BASSO Leonardo IGD 00:08:53
99. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:08:53
100. GOLDSTEIN Edo ISN 00:08:53
101. PEÁK Barnabas BEX 00:08:53
102. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:08:53
103. GARRISON Ian DQT 00:08:53
104. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:08:53
105. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:08:53
106. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:08:53
107. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:08:53
108. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:08:53
109. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:08:53
110. BAUER Jack BEX 00:09:12
111. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:09:16
112. GALL Felix DSM 00:09:16






--- advertisement ---