Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad   

 Server time: 26 Sep 2022 02:40:02 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Brabantse Pijl 2022
Belgium  /  13 April

Edition: 62 (201.5 Km)
Winner: SHEFFIELD Magnus



Race Winners

2022 SHEFFIELD Magnus

2021 PIDCOCK Thomas

2020 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2019 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018 WELLENS Tim

2017 COLBRELLI Sonny

2016 VAKOC Petr

2015 HERMANS Ben

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 SAGAN Peter

2012 VOECKLER Thomas

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 ROSSELER Sébastien

2009 GESLIN Anthony

2008 CHAVANEL Sylvain

2007 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2006 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2005 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2004 PAOLINI Luca

2003 BOOGERD Michael

2002 DE WAELE Fabian

2001 BOOGERD Michael

2000 MUSEEUW Johan

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 PIANEGONDA Gianluca

1996 MUSEEUW Johan

1995 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1994 BARTOLI Michele

1993 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1990 MAASSEN Frans

1989 CAPIOT Johan

1988 CAPIOT Johan

1987 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1986 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1983 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1982 CRIQUIELION Claude

1981 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1980 POLLENTIER Michel

1979 WILLEMS Daniel

1978 LAURENS Marcel

1977 VERBEECK Frans

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 PEETERS Willem

1974 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1973 DE MUYNCK Johan

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 SPRUYT Joseph

1970 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1969 IN'T VEN Willy

1968 VAN SCHIL Victor

1967 ROSIERS Roger

1966 JANSSEN Jan

1965 BOCKLANT Willy

1964 PAMBIANCO Arnaldo

1963 WOUTERS Jos

1962 JANSSENS Ludo

1961 CERAMI Pino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 04:53:21
2. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:37
3. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
4. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:40
5. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:41
6. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:00:00
7. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
8. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
9. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
10. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:00:51
11. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:01:46
12. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
13. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:00
14. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
15. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
16. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
17. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
18. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
19. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
20. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:00
21. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:00
22. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
23. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 00:00:00
24. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:00
25. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
26. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:00:00
27. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:00:00
28. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
29. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:00
30. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
31. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:00
32. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:00
33. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:00
34. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 00:00:00
35. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
36. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
37. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:00
38. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:00:00
39. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:00
40. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
41. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:00
42. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:00:00
43. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
44. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
45. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
46. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 00:00:00
47. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
48. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
49. LIETAER Eliot BBK 00:00:00
50. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:00
51. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:00
52. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:00:00
53. FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 00:00:00
54. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 00:00:00
55. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
56. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:00:00
57. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
58. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:00:00
59. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
60. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:00
61. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---