Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   Paris - Roubaix    
  Tro-Bro LÚon   

 Server time: 25 Sep 2018 11:14:08 CET
Homepage   |   Giochi  |   Calendario   |   Login / Subscribe  
Brabantse Pijl 2018
Belgium  /  11 Abril

Edition: 58 (201.0 Km)
Winner: WELLENS Tim


Race Winners

2018 WELLENS Tim

2017 COLBRELLI Sonny

2016 VAKOC Petr

2015 HERMANS Ben

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 SAGAN Peter

2012 VOECKLER Thomas

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 ROSSELER SÚbastien

2009 GESLIN Anthony

2008 CHAVANEL Sylvain

2007 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2006 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2005 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2004 PAOLINI Luca

2003 BOOGERD Michael

2002 DE WAELE Fabian

2001 BOOGERD Michael

2000 MUSEEUW Johan

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 PIANEGONDA Gianluca

1996 MUSEEUW Johan

1995 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1994 BARTOLI Michele

1993 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1990 MAASSEN Frans

1989 CAPIOT Johan

1988 CAPIOT Johan

1987 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1986 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1983 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1982 CRIQUIELION Claude

1981 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1980 POLLENTIER Michel

1979 WILLEMS Daniel

1978 LAURENS Marcel

1977 VERBEECK Frans

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 PEETERS Willem

1974 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1973 DE MUYNCK Johan

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 SPRUYT Joseph

1970 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1969 IN'T VEN Willy

1968 VAN SCHIL Victor

1967 ROSIERS Roger

1966 JANSSEN Jan

1965 BOCKLANT Willy

1964 PAMBIANCO Arnaldo

1963 WOUTERS Jos

1962 JANSSENS Ludo

1961 CERAMI Pino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:42:48
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:09
3. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:09
4. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:09
5. TRATNIK Jan CCC 00:00:09
6. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:09
7. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:09
8. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:12
9. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:14
10. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:14
11. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:14
12. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:14
13. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:14
14. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:00:14
15. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:14
16. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:00:14
17. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:14
18. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:00:14
19. COQUARD Bryan VCC 00:00:19
20. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:19
21. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:00:19
22. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:19
23. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:00:23
24. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:00:23
25. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:29
26. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:29
27. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:29
28. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:00:29
29. POWER Robert MTS 00:00:36
30. HERRADA LOPEZ JosÚ COF 00:00:36
31. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:36
32. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:36
33. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:47
34. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:51
35. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:00:51
36. REZA KÚvin VCC 00:00:51
37. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:00:51
38. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:51
39. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:51
40. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:55
41. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:01:15
42. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:01:17
43. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:01:18
44. M▄LLER Patrick VCC 00:01:18
45. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:01:18
46. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:01:18
47. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:01:18
48. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:01:18
49. GERTS Floris RNL 00:01:18
50. GATE Aaron ABS 00:01:18
51. CAVAGNA RÚmi QST 00:01:18
52. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:01:18
53. PONZI Simone NIP 00:01:18
54. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:01:18
55. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:01:18
56. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:01:25
57. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:01:25
58. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:01:25
59. GESBERT Elie FST 00:01:37
60. SMITH Dion WGG 00:01:49
61. GODON Dorian COF 00:02:00
62. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:02:01
63. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:02:01
64. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:02:05
65. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:02:26
66. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:02:35
67. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:02:40
68. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 00:02:40
69. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:02:40
70. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:02:40
71. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:02:40
72. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:02:40
73. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:03:17
74. SICARD Romain TDE 00:03:28
75. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:03:44
76. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:04:22
77. HAIG Jack MTS 00:04:35
78. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:04:35
79. BERNAS Pawel CCC 00:04:35
80. TIZZA Marco NIP 00:06:26
81. FEILLU Brice FST 00:06:26
82. HANSEN Lasse Norman ABS 00:07:57
83. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:07:57
84. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:07:57
85. LIVYNS Arjen VWC 00:07:57
86. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:07:57
87. JENSEN August ICA 00:07:57
88. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:07:57
89. PLANET Charles TNN 00:09:18
90. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 00:09:18
91. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS 00:09:18
92. MOINARD AmaŰl FST 00:09:18
93. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:16:12
94. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:17:15
95. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:17:44
96. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP 00:17:44
97. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:17:44
98. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:17:44
99. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:17:44
100. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:17:44









--- pubblicitÓ ---