Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Liège - Bastogne - Liège    
  Amstel Gold Race   

 Server time: 05 Dec 2020 00:36:12 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Brabantse Pijl 2020
Belgium  /  7 October

Edition: 60 (184.0 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian



Race Winners

2020 ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2019 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2018 WELLENS Tim

2017 COLBRELLI Sonny

2016 VAKOC Petr

2015 HERMANS Ben

2014 GILBERT Philippe

2013 SAGAN Peter

2012 VOECKLER Thomas

2011 GILBERT Philippe

2010 ROSSELER Sébastien

2009 GESLIN Anthony

2008 CHAVANEL Sylvain

2007 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2006 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2005 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar

2004 PAOLINI Luca

2003 BOOGERD Michael

2002 DE WAELE Fabian

2001 BOOGERD Michael

2000 MUSEEUW Johan

1999 BARTOLI Michele

1998 MUSEEUW Johan

1997 PIANEGONDA Gianluca

1996 MUSEEUW Johan

1995 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1994 BARTOLI Michele

1993 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1992 CAPIOT Johan

1991 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1990 MAASSEN Frans

1989 CAPIOT Johan

1988 CAPIOT Johan

1987 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1986 VAN DER VELDE Johan

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 VAN HOLEN Ronny

1983 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1982 CRIQUIELION Claude

1981 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1980 POLLENTIER Michel

1979 WILLEMS Daniel

1978 LAURENS Marcel

1977 VERBEECK Frans

1976 MAERTENS Freddy

1975 PEETERS Willem

1974 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1973 DE MUYNCK Johan

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 SPRUYT Joseph

1970 VAN SPRINGEL Herman

1969 IN'T VEN Willy

1968 VAN SCHIL Victor

1967 ROSIERS Roger

1966 JANSSEN Jan

1965 BOCKLANT Willy

1964 PAMBIANCO Arnaldo

1963 WOUTERS Jos

1962 JANSSENS Ludo

1961 CERAMI Pino




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04:36:52
2. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
3. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
4. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:13
5. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:13
6. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:13
7. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 00:00:13
8. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:13
9. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:13
10. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:13
11. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:00:13
12. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:17
13. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:00:25
14. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:00:25
15. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:00:25
16. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:25
17. GODON Dorian ALM 00:00:25
18. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:25
19. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:25
20. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:25
21. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:28
22. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:00:28
23. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:28
24. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:30
25. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:00:30
26. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:32
27. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:32
28. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:00:32
29. JENSEN August RIW 00:00:54
30. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:01:04
31. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:01:38
32. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:01:44
33. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:44
34. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:01:44
35. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:01:44
36. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:01:49
37. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:01:55
38. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:01:58
39. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:01:58
40. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:01:58
41. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:58
42. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:01:58
43. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:02:32
44. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:02:58
45. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:02:58
46. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:02:58
47. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:02:58
48. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:02:58
49. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:03:25
50. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:04:22
51. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:04:22
52. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RIW 00:04:22
53. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:04:22
54. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:04:22
55. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:04:22
56. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:04:22
57. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:04:22
58. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:04:22
59. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:04:22
60. SHAW James Callum RIW 00:04:22
61. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 00:04:22
62. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 00:04:22
63. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:04:22
64. STORER Michael SUN 00:04:22
65. POELS Wouter TBM 00:04:22
66. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:04:22
67. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:04:22
68. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:04:22
69. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:04:41
70. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:04:41
71. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:04:48
72. DONOVAN Mark SUN 00:04:48
73. ROWE Luke INS 00:04:52
74. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:04:52
75. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:05:06
76. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:07:05
77. PEÁK Barnabas MTS 00:07:05
78. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:07:05
79. WURF Cameron INS 00:07:05
80. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:07:05
81. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:07:05
82. AASVOLD Kristian RIW 00:07:05
83. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:07:05
84. LAFAY Victor COF 00:07:05
85. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:07:05
86. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:07:05
87. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:07:05
88. HARDY Romain ARK 00:07:05
89. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:07:05
90. SIMON Julien TDE 00:07:05
91. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:07:05
92. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:07:05
93. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:07:05
94. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:07:05
95. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:07:05
96. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:07:05
97. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:07:05
98. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:07:05
99. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:07:05
100. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav GAZ 00:07:05
101. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:07:05
102. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:07:05
103. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:07:05
104. JULLIEN Anthony ALM 00:07:05
105. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:07:19
106. HEINSCHKE Leon SUN 00:07:19
107. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:10:10
108. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:10:10
109. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 00:10:10
110. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:10:10
111. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:10:10
112. SCHELLING Patrick ISN 00:10:10
113. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 00:10:10
114. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:15:07








--- advertisement ---