Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen    
  Paris-Camembert Lepetit   

 Server time: 10 Apr 2020 07:59:29 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Paris-Camembert Lepetit
Race information

2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991 | 1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983 | 1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975 | 1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967 | 1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959 | 1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951 | 1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1944 | 1943 | 1942 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935 | 1934 | 1906
About this Race

Palmares
Cities of the Race
Country & Rider statistics


Race Winners

2019 COSNEFROY Benoit

2018 CALMEJANE Lilian

2017 BOUHANNI Nacer

2016 GAUTIER Cyril

2015 LOUBET Julien

2014 COQUARD Bryan

2013 FEDRIGO Pierrick

2012 PERICHON Pierre-Luc

2011 CASAR Sandy

2010 MINARD Sébastien

2009 CASPER Jimmy

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2007 JOLY Sébastien

2006 GESLIN Anthony

2005 BROCHARD Laurent

2004 BOUYER Franck

2003 BROCHARD Laurent

2002 LJUNGQVIST Marcus

2001 BROCHARD Laurent

2000 ROUS Didier

1999 FONTANELLI Fabiano

1998 LINO Pascal

1997 GIANETTI Mauro

1996 BAFFI Adriano

1995 TCHMIL Andrei

1994 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand

1993 KOZLITINE Oleg

1992 ESNAULT Patrice

1991 HOLM Brian

1990 MARIE Thierry

1989 KAPPES Andreas

1988 FIGNON Laurent

1987 HERMANS Mathieu

1986 ANDERSEN Kim

1985 GAYANT Martial

1984 LINARD Hubert

1983 JOURDAN Christian

1982 JOURDAN Christian

1981 GALLOPIN Guy

1980 VILLEMIANE Pierre-Raymond

1979 MARTIN Raymond

1978 ZOETEMELK Joop

1977 LINARD Hubert

1976 HINAULT Bernard

1975 MARTIN Raymond

1974 SANTY Alain

1973 DELEPINE Régis

1972 CATIEAU José

1971 MONEYRON Gérard

1970 CHAPPE Georges

1969 RIOTTE Raymond

1968 STEEVENS Harry

1967 CHAPPE Georges

1966 LETORT Desiré

1965 EVERAERT Pierre

1964 DEN HARTOG Arie

1963 SIMON Jacques

1962 RENTMEESTER Piet

1961 ANNAERT Jean-Claude

1960 GROUSSARD Joseph

1959 BARONE Nicolas

1958 BARONE Nicolas

1957 GROUSSARD Joseph

1956 FOURNIER René

1955 CIELESKA Jean-Marie

1954 BAUVIN Gilbert

1953 GUEGUEN Jean

1952 VARNAJO Robert

1951 BALDASSARI Jean

1950 LE STRAT Ange

1949 REY Jean

1948 REMY Raoul

1947 DORGEBRAY Robert

1946 NERI Paul

1944 DE MUER Maurice

1943 COSSON Victor

1942 Joseph Goutourbe (Fra)

1939 CLOAREC Pierre

1938 GOASMAT Jean-Marie

1937 AUVILLE André

1936 MARIE Yvan

1935 Marcel Bat (Fra)

1934 THIETARD Louis

1906 Mary (Fra)






Rider Statistics

Gérard Moneyron
  France
17 January 1948    PARIS 15ème, France

Specialties

View full rider profile

Race Performance

4 Participations
1976 - 12
1975 - 14
1974 - 10
1971 - 1

1 Stage Victories
1971 Stage - 0.00 km


Stage Performance

Overall
Total:4 stages(100%)
Victory:1x (25,0%)
Top-3:1x (25,0%)
Top-10:2x (50,0%)
Top-20:4x (100,0%)

1976
Team:-
Rank:12
Top-20:1x (100,0%)

1976-04-20 0.00 00:00:00 12

1975
Team:-
Rank:14
Top-20:1x (100,0%)

1975-04-01 0.00 00:00:00 14

1974
Team:-
Rank:10
Top-10:1x (100,0%)
Top-20:1x (100,0%)

1974-04-16 0.00 00:00:00 10

1971
Team:-
Rank:1
Victory:1x (100,0%)
Top-3:1x (100,0%)
Top-10:1x (100,0%)
Top-20:1x (100,0%)

1971-04-13 0.00 00:00:00 1






--- advertisement ---