Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad    
  Monte Paschi Strade Bianche   

 Server time: 22 May 2018 15:44:55 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2018
Belgium  /  25 February

Edition: 70 (200.0 Km)
Winner: GROENEWEGEN Dylan



Race Winners

2018 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

2017 SAGAN Peter

2016 STUYVEN Jasper

2015 CAVENDISH Mark

2014 BOONEN Tom

2012 CAVENDISH Mark

2011 SUTTON Christopher

2010 TRAKSEL Bobbie

2009 BOONEN Tom

2008 DE JONGH Steven

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 NUYENS Nick

2005 HINCAPIE George

2004 DE JONGH Steven

2003 SENTJENS Roy

2002 KIRSIPUU Jaan

2001 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2000 TCHMIL Andrei

1999 PLANCKAERT Jo

1998 TCHMIL Andrei

1997 MUSEEUW Johan

1996 SORENSEN Rolf

1995 MONCASSIN Frédéric

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 DAUWE Johnny

1990 REDANT Hendrik

1989 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1988 REDANT Hendrik

1987 PEETERS Ludo

1985 TACKAERT William

1984 LAMMERTINK Jos

1983 RAAS Jan

1982 BRAUN Gregor

1981 JACOBS Jos

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 PLANCKAERT Walter

1978 LEFEVERE Patrick

1977 SERCU Patrick

1976 VERHAEGEN Frans

1975 VERHAEGEN Frans

1974 WESEMAEL Wilfried

1973 PLANCKAERT Walter

1972 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 DECLOEDT Freddy

1968 LEMAN Eric

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 DESMET Gustaaf

1965 REYBROUCK Guido

1964 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1963 FORE Noël

1962 RENTMEESTER Piet

1961 VAN DAELE Léon

1960 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1959 SAELENS Gilbert

1958 DESMET Gilbert

1957 VERHELST Jozef

1956 DENYS Henri

1955 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1954 VAN DAELE Léon

1953 DEGRAEVELEYN Leopold

1952 MAELBRANCKE André

1951 DECLERCQ André

1950 OLLIVIER Valère

1949 DECIN Albert

1948 BUYSSE Achiel

1947 PIETERS André

1946 DELMUYLLE Henri




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 04:51:41
2. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
3. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
4. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:00
5. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
6. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:00
7. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
8. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:00:00
9. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:00:00
10. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
11. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
12. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
13. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
14. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 00:00:00
15. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:00
16. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
17. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:00:00
18. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:00
19. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:00
20. GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 00:00:00
21. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:00
22. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:00:00
23. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
24. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:00:00
25. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:00:00
26. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:00
27. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:00
28. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
29. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 00:00:00
30. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:00
31. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:00:00
32. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:00
33. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:00:00
34. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
35. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
36. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
37. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:00
38. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
39. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:00
40. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:00:00
41. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:00
42. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:00
43. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:00
44. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:00:00
45. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
46. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
47. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:00
48. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:00:00
49. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:00:00
50. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:00:00
51. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:00
52. JENSEN August ICA 00:00:00
53. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:00
54. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:00
55. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 00:00:00
56. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
57. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:00
58. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:00
59. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:00
60. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:00
61. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:00
62. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:17
63. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:17
64. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:00:17
65. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:17
66. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:00:17
67. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 00:00:17
68. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:31
69. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:33
70. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:00:50
71. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:01:20
72. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:01:20
73. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:01:21
74. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:03:52
75. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:03:52
76. BOLE Grega TBM 00:03:52
77. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:03:52
78. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:03:52
79. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:03:52
80. GATTO Oscar AST 00:03:52
81. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:03:52
82. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:03:52
83. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:03:52
84. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:03:52
85. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:03:52
86. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:03:52
87. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:03:52
88. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:03:52
89. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:03:52
90. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:03:52
91. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:03:52








--- advertisement ---