Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad    
  Monte Paschi Strade Bianche   

 Server time: 21 Aug 2018 15:39:59 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2018
Belgium  /  25 February

Edition: 70 (200.0 Km)
Winner: GROENEWEGEN Dylan



Race Winners

2018 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

2017 SAGAN Peter

2016 STUYVEN Jasper

2015 CAVENDISH Mark

2014 BOONEN Tom

2012 CAVENDISH Mark

2011 SUTTON Christopher

2010 TRAKSEL Bobbie

2009 BOONEN Tom

2008 DE JONGH Steven

2007 BOONEN Tom

2006 NUYENS Nick

2005 HINCAPIE George

2004 DE JONGH Steven

2003 SENTJENS Roy

2002 KIRSIPUU Jaan

2001 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2000 TCHMIL Andrei

1999 PLANCKAERT Jo

1998 TCHMIL Andrei

1997 MUSEEUW Johan

1996 SORENSEN Rolf

1995 MONCASSIN Frédéric

1994 MUSEEUW Johan

1992 LUDWIG Olaf

1991 DAUWE Johnny

1990 REDANT Hendrik

1989 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig

1988 REDANT Hendrik

1987 PEETERS Ludo

1985 TACKAERT William

1984 LAMMERTINK Jos

1983 RAAS Jan

1982 BRAUN Gregor

1981 JACOBS Jos

1980 RAAS Jan

1979 PLANCKAERT Walter

1978 LEFEVERE Patrick

1977 SERCU Patrick

1976 VERHAEGEN Frans

1975 VERHAEGEN Frans

1974 WESEMAEL Wilfried

1973 PLANCKAERT Walter

1972 VAN ROOSBROECK Gustaaf

1971 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1969 DECLOEDT Freddy

1968 LEMAN Eric

1967 VAN RYCKEGHEM Daniel

1966 DESMET Gustaaf

1965 REYBROUCK Guido

1964 DE CABOOTER Arthur

1963 FORE Noël

1962 RENTMEESTER Piet

1961 VAN DAELE Léon

1960 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1959 SAELENS Gilbert

1958 DESMET Gilbert

1957 VERHELST Jozef

1956 DENYS Henri

1955 PLANCKAERT Jozef

1954 VAN DAELE Léon

1953 DEGRAEVELEYN Leopold

1952 MAELBRANCKE André

1951 DECLERCQ André

1950 OLLIVIER Valère

1949 DECIN Albert

1948 BUYSSE Achiel

1947 PIETERS André

1946 DELMUYLLE Henri




Startlist

1   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 38
2   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy 22
3   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark 81
4   RAST Grégory Switzerland
5   REIJNEN Kiel United States
6   MULLEN Ryan Ireland 42
7   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands
11   DIBBEN Jonathan United Kingdom
12   KNEES Christian Germany
13   LAWLESS Christopher United Kingdom
14   GOLAS Michal Poland 66
15   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 70
16   DOULL Owain United Kingdom
17   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland 8
21   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 35
22   MAES Nikolas Belgium 57
23   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 71
24   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 43
25   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium 15
26   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium 45
27   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium 82
31   MATHIS Marco Germany
32   WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark
33   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium
34   POLITT Nils Germany 13
35   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia 17
36   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland 51
37   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium 30
41   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia
42   RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Argentina
43   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands 54
44   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium 78
45   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 25
46   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium 68
47   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 12
51   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia 24
52   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany 27
53   BENNETT Sam Ireland
54   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany
55   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany
56   OSS Daniel Italy
57   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany
61   DEMARE Arnaud France 2
62   DELAGE Mickael France
63   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada
64   SARREAU Marc France 49
65   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 69
66   LE GAC Olivier France
67   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy 62
71   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 16
72   HAYMAN Mathew Australia 33
73   HEPBURN Michael Australia
74   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 50
75   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia 58
76   HAMILTON Lucas Australia
77   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia
81   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 56
82   VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Belgium 64
83   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Spain 55
84   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg 6
85   BOHLI Tom Switzerland 32
86   BETTIOL Alberto Italy 67
87   VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium 29
91   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 11
92   DENZ Nico Germany 39
93   DUVAL Julien France 47
94   JAUREGUI Quentin France 37
95   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium 53
96   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 84
97   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania 26
101   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands 1
102   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Norway
103   LEEZER Tom Netherlands
104   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
105   TANKINK Bram Netherlands
106   ROOSEN Timo Netherlands
107   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium 59
111   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium 61
112   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark 40
113   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands 86
114   MODOLO Sacha Italy
115   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand
116   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium 14
117   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 72
121   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 3
122   BOZIC Borut Slovenia
123   BOLE Grega Slovenia 76
124   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain
125   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia 31
126   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 44
127   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia 77
131   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 89
132   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium
133   GATTO Oscar Italy 80
134   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 74
135   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 87
136   KORSAETH Truls Engen Norway 90
137   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark
141   BONO Matteo Italy
142   CONSONNI Simone Italy
143   GANNA Filippo Italy
144   MARCATO Marco Italy 28
145   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus
146   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom
147   TROIA Oliviero Italy 75
151   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway
152   EISEL Bernhard Austria
153   DOUGALL Nick Australia
154   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa
155   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa
156   THWAITES Scott United Kingdom
157   VERMOTE Julien Belgium 9
161   WELTEN Bram Netherlands
162   GERARD Arnaud France
163   JARRIER Benoit France
164   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
165   SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel Denmark
166   DANIEL Maxime France
167   VACHON Florian France
171   FARAZIJN Maxime Belgium
172   WARLOP Jordi Belgium
173   NOPPE Christophe Belgium 85
174   MENTEN Milan Belgium
175   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium
176   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium
177   VERWILST Aaron Belgium
181   HOFSTETTER Hugo France 88
182   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium
183   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 60
184   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium 18
185   VAN STAEYEN Michael Belgium
186   LEMOINE Cyril France
187   TURGIS Anthony France
191   BOUDAT Thomas France 23
192   CARDIS Romain France 46
193   GAUDIN Damien France
194   PICHOT Alexandre France
195   SELLIER Simon France
196   GENE Yohann France
197   PETIT Adrien France 73
201   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy
202   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada 7
203   DEMPSTER Zakkari Australia 19
204   HOLST ENGER Sondre Norway
205   PERRY Benjamin Canada
206   JENSEN August Norway 52
207   YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel
211   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands
212   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 65
213   ARIESEN Tim Netherlands
214   GERTS Floris Netherlands
215   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands 4
216   VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands 91
217   VAN GOETHEM Brian Netherlands
221   ANTONINI Simone Italy
222   OFFREDO Yoann France 36
223   DUPONT Timothy Belgium 10
224   MCNALLY Mark United Kingdom
225   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium 34
226   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium
227   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium
231   DEHAES Kenny Belgium 21
232   DUQUENNOY Jimmy Belgium
233   ISTA Kevin Belgium
234   JULES Justin France 5
235   MORTIER Julien Belgium 41
236   SIX Franklin Belgium
237   VANTOMME Maxime Belgium 83
241   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium 79
242   GOOLAERTS Michael Belgium 20
243   KRUOPIS Aidis Lithuania
244   TANNER David Australia
245   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 48
246   VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgium
247   DUYN Huub Netherlands 63









--- advertisement ---