Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen    
  Brabantse Pijl   

 Server time: 19 Dec 2018 09:02:34 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Paris - Roubaix 2018
France  /  8 April

Edition: 116 (257.0 Km)
Winner: SAGAN Peter



Race Winners

2018 SAGAN Peter

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016 HAYMAN Mathew

2015 DEGENKOLB John

2014 TERPSTRA Niki

2013 CANCELLARA Fabian

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 VAN SUMMEREN Johan

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian

2009 BOONEN Tom

2008 BOONEN Tom

2007 O'GRADY Stuart

2006 CANCELLARA Fabian

2005 BOONEN Tom

2004 BACKSTEDT Magnus

2003 VAN PETEGEM Peter

2002 MUSEEUW Johan

2001 KNAVEN Servais

2000 MUSEEUW Johan

1999 TAFI Andrea

1998 BALLERINI Franco

1997 GUESDON Frédéric

1996 MUSEEUW Johan

1995 BALLERINI Franco

1994 TCHMIL Andrei

1993 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert

1992 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert

1991 MADIOT Marc

1990 PLANCKAERT Eddy

1989 WAMPERS Jean-Marie

1988 DEMOL Dirk

1987 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1986 KELLY Sean

1985 MADIOT Marc

1984 KELLY Sean

1983 KUIPER Hennie

1982 RAAS Jan

1981 HINAULT Bernard

1980 MOSER Francesco

1979 MOSER Francesco

1978 MOSER Francesco

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1976 DEMEYER Marc

1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1972 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1971 ROSIERS Roger

1970 MERCKX Eddy

1969 GODEFROOT Walter

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 JANSSEN Jan

1966 GIMONDI Felice

1965 VAN LOOY Rik

1964 POST Peter

1963 DAEMS Emile

1962 VAN LOOY Rik

1961 VAN LOOY Rik

1960 CERAMI Pino

1959 FORE Noël

1958 VAN DAELE Léon

1957 DE BRUYNE Alfred

1956 BOBET Louison

1955 FORESTIER Jean

1954 IMPANIS Raymond

1953 DERIJCKE Germain

1952 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1951 BEVILACQUA Antonio

1950 COPPI Fausto

1949 MAHE André

1948 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1947 CLAES Georges

1946 CLAES Georges

1945 MAYE Paul

1944 DESIMPELAERE Maurice

1943 KINT Marcel

1939 MASSON Emile (Jr)

1938 STORME Lucien

1937 ROSSI Jules

1936 SPEICHER Georges

1935 REBRY Gaston

1934 REBRY Gaston

1933 MAES Sylvere

1932 GIJSSELS Romain

1931 REBRY Gaston

1930 VERVAECKE Julien

1929 MEUNIER Charles

1928 LEDUCQ André

1927 RONSSE Georges

1926 DELBECQUE Julien-Prosper

1925 SELLIER Félix

1924 VAN HEVEL Jules

1923 SUTER Heiri

1922 DEJONGHE Albert

1921 PELISSIER Henri

1920 DEMAN Paul

1919 PELISSIER Henri

1914 CRUPELANDT Charles

1913 FABER François

1912 CRUPELANDT Charles

1911 LAPIZE Octave

1910 LAPIZE Octave

1909 LAPIZE Octave

1908 VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille

1907 PASSERIEU Georges

1906 CORNET (JARDY) Henri

1905 TROUSSELIER Louis

1904 AUCOUTURIER Hippolyte

1903 AUCOUTURIER Hippolyte

1902 LESNA Lucien

1901 LESNA Lucien

1900 BOUHOURS Emile

1899 CHAMPION Albert

1898 GARIN Maurice

1897 GARIN Maurice

1896 FISCHER Josef




Startlist

1   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 4
2   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg 23
3   KÜNG Stefan Switzerland
4   ROELANDTS Jurgen Belgium
5   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland 51
6   VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Belgium
7   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Spain
11   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands 3
12   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium
13   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 15
14   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 50
15   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 28
16   SENECHAL Florian France
17   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 9
21   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium 6
22   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark 35
23   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 63
24   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands
25   PHINNEY Taylor United States 8
26   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand 64
27   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium
31   HAYMAN Mathew Australia 22
32   BAUER Jack New Zealand 97
33   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia 59
34   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia
35   KLUGE Roger Germany 69
36   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia
37   TRENTIN Matteo Italy
41   DEGENKOLB John Germany 17
42   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 31
43   MULLEN Ryan Ireland
44   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark 71
45   RAST Grégory Switzerland 60
46   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 5
47   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands 48
51   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 57
52   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway 27
53   CONSONNI Simone Italy 101
54   FERRARI Roberto Italy
55   GANNA Filippo Italy
56   MARCATO Marco Italy 18
57   TROIA Oliviero Italy
61   DEMARE Arnaud France 61
62   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada
63   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy 65
64   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania 66
65   LE GAC Olivier France
66   SARREAU Marc France 26
67   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 62
71   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 12
72   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania
73   DENZ Nico Germany 96
74   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 2
75   DUVAL Julien France
76   GALLOPIN Tony France 55
77   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium 32
81   VAN AERT Wout Belgium 13
82   DE BONDT Dries Belgium 94
83   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium
84   GOOLAERTS Michael Belgium
85   KRUOPIS Aidis Lithuania
86   LEYSEN Senne Belgium
87   STEELS Stijn Belgium
91   THOMAS Geraint United Kingdom
92   DOULL Owain United Kingdom 49
93   KNEES Christian Germany 87
94   MOSCON Gianni Italy 41
95   ROWE Luke United Kingdom
96   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom
97   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 19
101   THEUNS Edward Belgium 24
102   BAUHAUS Phil Germany 78
103   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands
104   KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Denmark
105   STAMSNIJDER Tom Netherlands
106   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands 11
107   WALSCHEID Max Germany 52
111   SAGAN Peter Slovakia 1
112   BODNAR Maciej Poland
113   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany 25
114   OSS Daniel Italy 40
115   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 58
116   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany
117   SELIG Rüdiger Germany
121   PETIT Adrien France 46
122   CARDIS Romain France
123   CHAVANEL Sylvain France 80
124   GAUDIN Damien France
125   GENE Yohann France
126   PICHOT Alexandre France
127   SELLIER Simon France
131   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium 10
132   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark 38
133   FRISON Frederik Belgium 37
134   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 67
135   MAES Nikolas Belgium 29
136   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 39
137   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium 14
141   LAPORTE Christophe France 68
142   HOFSTETTER Hugo France 79
143   LEMOINE Cyril France 88
144   SOUPE Geoffrey France 74
145   TURGIS Jimmy France 43
146   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium 70
147   VANBILSEN Kenneth Belgium 86
151   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 34
152   DOUGALL Nick Australia
153   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa
154   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 54
155   VAN ZYL Johann South Africa 95
156   VENTER Jacobus South Africa
157   VERMOTE Julien Belgium
161   MARTIN Tony Germany 72
162   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium 47
163   HALLER Marco Austria 90
164   KITTEL Marcel Germany
165   POLITT Nils Germany 7
166   WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark
167   ZABEL Rick Germany 45
171   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium
172   GATTO Oscar Italy
173   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 85
174   HOULE Hugo Canada 84
175   KORSAETH Truls Engen Norway 33
176   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark
177   TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Kazahkstan
181   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 89
182   DANIEL Maxime France
183   FEILLU Brice France 77
184   JARRIER Benoit France
185   LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad Norway
186   SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel Denmark
187   WELTEN Bram Netherlands
191   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia 20
192   BOZIC Borut Slovenia
193   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain
194   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia
195   PER David Slovenia
196   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 100
197   WANG Mei Yin China
201   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands 44
202   EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands 81
203   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Norway 16
204   ROOSEN Timo Netherlands
205   TANKINK Bram Netherlands 76
206   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands 82
207   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium 36
211   ERVITI Imanol Spain 30
212   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain
213   CARRETERO Hector Spain
214   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal 91
215   OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Portugal
216   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain
217   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany
221   MARTINEZ Yannick France
222   FILOSI Iuri Italy 99
223   JONES Brenton Australia
224   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland
225   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania
226   SMUKULIS Gatis Latvia 75
227   TRARIEUX Julien France 98
231   ERMENAULT Corentin France
233   DE BACKER Bert Belgium 21
234   LECROQ Jérémy France
235   MORICE Julien France 53
236   TURGIS Tanguy France 42
237   VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Belgium 83
238   GAREL Adrien France
241   DEHAES Kenny Belgium 93
242   DE WINTER Ludwig Belgium
243   DUQUENNOY Jimmy Belgium 56
244   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg
245   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium 73
246   SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland
247   STASSEN Julien Belgium 92










--- advertisement ---