Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Dwars door Vlaanderen    
  Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen   

 Server time: 07 Apr 2020 02:10:40 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
29-02 Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad (1.UWT) BEL

01-03 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne (1.Pro) BEL

03-03 Le Samyn (1.1) BEL

18-03 Nokere-Koerse (1.Pro) BEL

19-03 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (1.Pro) FRA

27-03 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

28-03 Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1) FRA

29-03 Gent-Wevelgem (1.UWT) BEL

01-04 Dwars door Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

08-04 Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen (1.Pro) BEL

14-04 Paris-Camembert Lepetit (1.1) FRA

15-04 Brabantse Pijl (1.Pro) BEL

18-04 Tour du Finistère (1.1) FRA

19-04 Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT) NED

19-04 Tro-Bro Léon (1.Pro) FRA

04-12 Hel van het Mergelland (1.1) NED

04-12 GP Miguel Indurain (1.Pro) ESP

05-12 Ronde van Vlaanderen (1.UWT) BEL

12-12 Paris - Roubaix (1.UWT) FRA

20-12 Handzame Classic (1.Pro) BEL

22-12 La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT) BEL

25-12 Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde (1.UWT) BEL

26-12 Liège - Bastogne - Liège (1.UWT) BEL

31-12 GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano (1.Pro) ITA

31-12 Monte Paschi Strade Bianche (1.UWT) ITA

31-12 Milano - Sanremo (1.UWT) ITA
Support CyclingFever?
Are you enjoying your stay and the use of this website?
You can help us!
 
Scheldeprijs
Terneuzen - Schoten
8 April / 201.00 kilometer

Description | Preview
Stage Competition
Results Ride 3
1 Martin Dj 1050
2 Laurentiu 46 1035
3 Finisterra 1007
3 Boz 1007
3 Hadabash Albert 1007
6 Amice 973
6 Filip Vuye 973
6 Robin 🎯 973
6 Foppe Le Cock 973
10 Lucavri 963
Standings after ride 3
1 Hadabash Albert 2857
2 Mon Dragon 2825
3 Foppe Le Cock 2762
4 Paulus De Fietskabouter 2703
5 Jeminem 2598
6 Bogdan George Aldea 2568
7 Bergie 2544
8 Martin Dj 2533
9 John Harthoorn 2512
10 Campoverde 2502
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre
Roeselaere - Waregem
1 April / 183.20 kilometer
Start time:12:30h
Finish time:16:50h

Description | Preview

Monte Paschi Strade Bianche

Edition: 14 - 2020
Siena - Siena
Stagenumber: 4
  • The stage will start at: 00:00
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       00:00 CET
  • GP Industria & Artigianato- Larciano

    Edition: 43 - 2020
    Larciano - Larciano
    Stagenumber: 5
  • The stage will start at: 00:00
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       00:00 CET
  • Handzame Classic

    Edition: 10 - 2020
    Bredene - Koksijde
    Stagenumber: 8
  • The stage will start at: 12:35
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       12:35 CET
  •  
    Login
    No account yet? Sign up for FREE
    Email:
    Password:
    Members now Online: 3